more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16353Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahbubnagar
105 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
181 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
236 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
290 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
345 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
393 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
462 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
502 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
553 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
586 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
627 km
02:50
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
637 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
709 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
742 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
766 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
810 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
826 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
947 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rasipuram
972 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Namakkal
998 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
1032 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
1108 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
1203 km
13:57
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
1265 km
14:55
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
1308 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
1335 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
1357 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
1422 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
1464 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
1496 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Nagercoil
Hyderabad to Nagercoil Trains Running Status