Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16353 Kcg Ncj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16353 Kcg Ncj Exp train live running status. 16353 Kcg Ncj Exp train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Sun. 16353 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 16353 Kcg Ncj Exp from Kacheguda is 15:45. The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 19:50. The total distance covered by Kcg Ncj Exp is 1496 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Ncj Exp - 16353.
Today
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 15:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Mahbubnagar
105 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
181 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
290 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
345 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
393 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
462 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
502 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
627 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Tirupati
637 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
709 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
742 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Gudiyattam
766 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Vaniyambadi
810 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
826 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
947 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Namakkal
998 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Karur
1032 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
1108 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
1203 km
13:07
13:07
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
3min
Madurai Jn
1265 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Virudunagar Jn
1308 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Satur
1335 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Kovilpatti
1357 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
1422 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Valliyur
1464 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Nagercoil Jn
1496 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16353 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train running or not?

A. Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train starts from Kacheguda at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 19:50
Hyderabad to Nagercoil Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Nagercoil