Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16353 Kcg Ncj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16353 Kcg Ncj Exp train live running status. 16353 Kcg Ncj Exp train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Sun. 16353 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 16353 Kcg Ncj Exp from Kacheguda is 15:45. The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 20:30. The total distance covered by Kcg Ncj Exp is 1495 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Ncj Exp - 16353.
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
4
Source
Mahbubnagar
106 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
2min
Gadwal
181 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
Kurnool City
237 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
2min
Dhone
290 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
5min
Gooty
345 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
1min
Tadipatri
393 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
1min
Yerraguntla
462 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
1min
Cuddapah
501 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
626 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
3
5min
Tirupati
636 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
2
5min
Chittoor
708 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
2min
Katpadi Jn
741 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
3
5min
Gudiyattam
765 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
3
2min
Vaniyambadi
809 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
3
2min
Jolarpettai
824 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
5min
Salem Jn
944 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
10min
Namakkal
996 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
2
1min
Karur
1030 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
4
2min
Tiruchchirapali
1105 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
10min
Dindigul Jn
1200 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
5
5min
Madurai Jn
1266 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
2
5min
Virudunagar Jn
1309 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
3
2min
Satur
1336 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
3
2min
Kovilpatti
1357 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
2min
Tirunelveli
1422 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
10min
Valliyur
1464 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
2
2min
Nagercoil Jn
1495 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train running or not?

A. Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train starts from Kacheguda at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Ncj Exp 16353 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 20:30