more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54057Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54057 train live running status at ixigo. Delhi Smql Passenger runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to SHAMLI (SMQL) and covers 24 stations. The scheduled departure time for Delhi Smql Passenger PASSENGER from Old Delhi is 21:00 and the arrival time to SHAMLI is 00:40. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 54057 train is 94 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Wednesday
13-01-2021
Thursday
14-01-2021
Friday
15-01-2021
Yesterday
16-01-2021
Today
17-01-2021
Tomorrow
18-01-2021
Tuesday
19-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
1
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
1
-
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
1
-
Noli
15 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
1
-
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
1
-
Gotra Halt
22 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
1
-
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
1
-
Khekra
29 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
1
-
Sanhera Halt
33 km
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
1
-
Ahera Halt
36 km
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
1
-
Bagpat Road
39 km
22:22
22:23
Cancelled
1
-
Sujra
45 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
1
-
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
1
-
Barka
52 km
22:45
22:46
Cancelled
1
-
Baraut
54 km
22:50
22:51
Cancelled
1
-
Baoli
59 km
22:57
22:58
Cancelled
1
-
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
23:06
23:07
Cancelled
1
-
Bhudpur
68 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
1
-
Asra Halt
71 km
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
1
-
Ailam
74 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
1
-
Kandhla
80 km
23:33
23:34
Cancelled
1
-
Khandrawali
86 km
23:43
23:44
Cancelled
1
-
Gujran Balwa
89 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
1
-
Shamli
93 km
00:40
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Shamli
New Delhi to Shamli Trains Running Status