Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12427Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Rewa at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Satna
49 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Jaitwar
69 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
127 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Dabhaura
150 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
182 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Allahabad Jn
233 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
2
5min
Sirathu
290 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur
349 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
427 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Aligarh Jn
726 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
4
2min
Ghaziabad
832 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
845 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination