Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

111266 Abkp Jbp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 111266 Abkp Jbp Express train live running status. 111266 Abkp Jbp Express train runs from Ambikapur (ABKP) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 111266 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 111266 Abkp Jbp Express from Ambikapur is 06:15. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 14:40. The total distance covered by Abkp Jbp Express is 428 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambikapur to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abkp Jbp Express - 111266.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Ambikapur at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 13hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Bishrampur
19 km
06:35
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Katora
58 km
07:07
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
75 km
07:23
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
125 km
08:30
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Kotma
141 km
08:49
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
173 km
09:25
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Burhar
194 km
09:47
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
214 km
10:15
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Birsinghpur
251 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
281 km
11:26
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Katni South
339 km
13:10
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
389 km
13:54
13:56
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
428 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

111266 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abkp Jbp Express 111266 train running or not?

A. Abkp Jbp Express 111266 train starts from Ambikapur at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abkp Jbp Express 111266 train now?

A. Check the location of Abkp Jbp Express 111266 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abkp Jbp Express 111266 train?

A. The last stop for Abkp Jbp Express 111266 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 14:40
Ambikapur to Jabalpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ambikapur to Jabalpur