Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19572 Pbr Rjt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19572 Pbr Rjt Express train live running status. 19572 Pbr Rjt Express train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19572 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19572 Pbr Rjt Express from Porbandar is 14:30. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is 18:40. The total distance covered by Pbr Rjt Express is 201 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Rjt Express - 19572.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Yet to start from Porbandar at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Ranavav
13 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Wansjaliya
33 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Balwa
48 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Jam Jodhpur Jn
56 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Paneli Moti
71 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Bhayavadar
79 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Upleta
92 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Dhoraji
110 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
124 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Navagadh
130 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
143 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
160 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Bhakti Nagar
195 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajkot Jn
201 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19572 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Rjt Express 19572 train running or not?

A. Pbr Rjt Express 19572 train starts from Porbandar at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Rjt Express 19572 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Rjt Express 19572 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Rjt Express 19572 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Rjt Express 19572 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at 18:40