Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12651 Nzm S Krnti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12651 Nzm S Krnti Exp train live running status. 12651 Nzm S Krnti Exp train runs from Madurai Jn (MDU) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Tue, Sun. 12651 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12651 Nzm S Krnti Exp from Madurai Jn is 00:55. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 18:35. The total distance covered by Nzm S Krnti Exp is 2672 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madurai Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm S Krnti Exp - 12651.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Tiruchchirapali at 03:14
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
Source
Dindigul Jn
62 km
01:51
01:55
02:04
02:00
4min
-
13min
Tiruchchirapali
156 km
03:08
03:05
03:14
03:10
4min
-
6min
Ariyalur
226 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
280 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
334 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Chengalpattu
437 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
468 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
493 km
08:30
08:30
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
15min
Vijayawada Jn
928 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Balharshah
1378 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1587 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1977 km
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
10min
V Lakshmibai
2269 km
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
10min
H Nizamuddin
2672 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12651 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm S Krnti Exp 12651 train running or not?

A. Nzm S Krnti Exp 12651 train starts from Madurai Jn at 00:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm S Krnti Exp 12651 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm S Krnti Exp 12651 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm S Krnti Exp 12651 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm S Krnti Exp 12651 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 18:35