more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12160Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
53 km
21:34
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
84 km
22:06
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
100 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
128 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bankhedi
159 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
177 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
195 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
244 km
00:55
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
351 km
03:02
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
374 km
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
438 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
456 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Katol
481 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
542 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
589 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
621 km
07:40
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
651 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
671 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
687 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Amravati
724 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jabalpur to Amravati
Jabalpur to Amravati Trains Running Status