Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20823 Puri Aii S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20823 Puri Aii S F train live running status. 20823 Puri Aii S F train runs from Puri (PURI) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon, Thu. 20823 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 20823 Puri Aii S F from Puri is 23:05. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 18:55. The total distance covered by Puri Aii S F is 2476 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Aii S F - 20823.
Today
29-09-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
23:53
23:53
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Dhenkanal
124 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Angul
184 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
270 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
341 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Bargarh Road
384 km
06:07
06:07
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
460 km
07:01
07:01
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
523 km
08:00
08:00
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
20min
Kantabanji
557 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Khariar Road
621 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Mahasamund
673 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
726 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Durg
763 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
898 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1028 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
1107 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1202 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1281 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Nandura
1343 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur
1371 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1421 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1445 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Amalner
1500 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
1560 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
1595 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1756 km
05:42
05:42
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1885 km
07:34
07:34
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
1985 km
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
30min
Sabarmati Bg
1991 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
2054 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
2076 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
2119 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
2171 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
2215 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Falna
2270 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Rani
2285 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
2336 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
2424 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
2476 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20823 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Aii S F 20823 train running or not?

A. Puri Aii S F 20823 train starts from Puri at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Aii S F 20823 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Aii S F 20823 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Aii S F 20823 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Aii S F 20823 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 18:55
Puri to Ajmer Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Ajmer