Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13032 Jyg Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13032 Jyg Hwh Exp train live running status. 13032 Jyg Hwh Exp train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13032 train covers 109 stations. The departure time for 13032 Jyg Hwh Exp from Jaynagar is 19:49. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 21:20. The total distance covered by Jyg Hwh Exp is 719 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Hwh Exp - 13032.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Arrived 16min early
Reached Samastipur Jn at 23:21
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
19:49
19:47
2min
-
Source
Korahia
6 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Khajauli
12 km
20:05
20:03
20:07
20:05
2min
-
2min
Lalit Lakshmipr
17 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Rajanagar
21 km
20:20
20:18
20:23
20:20
3min
-
3min
Madhubani
31 km
20:33
20:28
20:44
20:31
13min
-
11min
Pandaul
40 km
20:53
20:51
20:56
20:53
3min
-
3min
Ugna Halt
43 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Sakri Jn
48 km
21:07
21:05
21:09
21:07
2min
-
2min
Tarsarai
54 km
21:21
21:18
21:22
21:20
2min
-
1min
Bijuli Halt
58 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Kakarghatti
61 km
21:33
21:31
21:35
21:33
2min
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
21:47
21:46
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
8min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
22:07
22:01
22:09
22:03
6min
-
2min
Thalwara
77 km
22:19
22:12
22:27
22:14
13min
-
8min
Haiaghat
83 km
22:36
22:24
22:38
22:26
12min
-
2min
Rambhaddarpur
88 km
22:46
22:35
22:48
22:37
11min
-
2min
Kishanpur
94 km
22:58
22:44
23:00
22:46
14min
-
2min
Muktapur
101 km
23:06
22:53
23:08
22:55
13min
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
23:21
23:37
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
24min
Ujiarpur
114 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Nazirganj
120 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Dalsingh Sarai
128 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Sathajagat
132 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Bachwara Jn
139 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Teghra
148 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
155 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Dinkar Gram Sim
162 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
2min
Rajendra Pul
165 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Upper
168 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
178 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Halt
182 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Mankatha
187 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
193 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
194 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Dhanauri
200 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Uren
206 km
04:53
04:53
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
210 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
217 km
05:10
05:10
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
1min
Masudan
222 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
228 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Dasharathpur
233 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
240 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Ratanpur
246 km
05:58
05:58
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
251 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanpur Road
255 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Gangani
261 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
268 km
06:34
06:34
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
5min
Maheshi
274 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
279 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Murarpur
284 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Nathnagar
289 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
293 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Sabaur
300 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Lailakh Mamlkha
307 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
313 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
318 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
323 km
08:29
08:29
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
5min
Bikram Shila
331 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Shivanarayanpur
334 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Pirpainti
343 km
09:07
09:07
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
2min
Mirza Cheuki
351 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Karamtola
357 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
366 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Sakrigali Jn
374 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Moharajpur
380 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Karanpur Ato
388 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Taljhari
395 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Kalian Chak
399 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Tinpahar Jn
404 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Dhamdhamia
409 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Bakudi
413 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
421 km
12:02
12:02
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
5min
Gumani
428 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Kotalpukur
435 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Tilbhita
443 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
447 km
13:07
13:07
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
3min
Nagarnabi
452 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
458 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Banshlai Bridge
464 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
469 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Chatra
477 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
486 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Swadinpur
493 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
500 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Tarapith Road
507 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
512 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Gadadharpur
520 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
528 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Bataspur
535 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
541 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Kopai
550 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Prantik
556 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
560 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhedia
568 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Pichkurirdhal
573 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Guskara
579 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Noadar Dhal
584 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Banpas
589 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Jhapater Dhal
595 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
599 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Talit
605 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
612 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
680 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Chuchura
683 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Chandan Nagar
686 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Seoraphuli
697 km
20:31
20:31
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
4min
Serampore
700 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
719 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13032 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jyg Hwh Exp 13032 running or not?

A. Jyg Hwh Exp 13032 starts from Jaynagar at 19:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Hwh Exp 13032 now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Hwh Exp 13032 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 109 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Hwh Exp 13032 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Hwh Exp 13032 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 21:20