2.3

51195

Wr Bpq Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
WR
06:00
Wardha Jn
3hr 45min
14 Stops
BPQ
09:45
Balharshah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51195 - Wr Bpq Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
WR
BPQ
-
-

Wr Bpq Passenger Schedule

The 51195 - Wr Bpq Passenger runs from WR (Wardha Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah). Wr Bpq Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51195 passenger train departs from Wardha Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Balharshah at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51195 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 schedule, Wr Bpq Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51195 - Wr Bpq Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
WRWardha Jnstarts06:00-0-11On Time
CHJCChitoda06:1006:111min4 km11120min
BPKBhugaon06:1506:161min11 km-1123min
SNNSonegaon06:3006:311min17 km-1127min
WGWagholi06:4106:421min26 km-1127min
HGTHinganghat06:5306:541min34 km-1126min
NGINagari07:1307:141min50 km-1127min
CKNIChikni Road07:2507:261min62 km-1127min
WRRWarora07:3607:371min72 km-1127min
MJRIMajri Jn07:4707:481min85 km-1130min
BUXBhandak07:5807:591min95 km-1131min
TAETadali08:0908:101min104 km-1131min
CDChandrapur08:3008:322min119 km11134min
BUPHBabupeth08:4108:421min124 km-1134min
BPQBalharshah09:45ends-133 km51118min

Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-10-2019
Saturday
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Yesterday
21-10-2019
Today
22-10-2019
Tomorrow
23-10-2019
Thursday
24-10-2019
Overall delay: 48min
Reached Babupeth at 09:29
Refresh
Updated 1hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Wardha Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Chitoda
4 km
06:13
06:10
06:14
06:11
3min
-
1min
Bhugaon
11 km
06:25
06:15
06:55
06:16
39min
4
30min
Sonegaon
17 km
07:04
06:30
07:06
06:31
35min
2
2min
WAGHOLI
26 km
07:17
06:41
07:18
06:42
36min
2
1min
Hinganghat
34 km
07:27
06:53
07:29
06:54
35min
2
2min
Nagari
50 km
07:50
07:13
07:51
07:14
37min
4
1min
Chikni Road
62 km
08:02
07:25
08:03
07:26
37min
1
1min
Warora
72 km
08:16
07:36
08:18
07:37
41min
2
2min
Majri Jn
85 km
08:33
07:47
08:35
07:48
47min
3
2min
Bhandak
94 km
08:43
07:58
08:45
07:59
46min
1
2min
Tadali
104 km
08:52
08:09
08:54
08:10
44min
-
2min
Chandrapur
119 km
09:19
08:30
09:21
08:32
49min
1
2min
Babupeth
123 km
09:29
08:41
09:30
08:42
48min
1
1min
Balharshah
132 km
10:21
09:45
Destination
36min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Wr Bpq Passenger

Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Wardha Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
B4
B5
S10
S11
S12
SLR
Seat Layout
Wr Bpq Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutWr Bpq Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195

The Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 train runs from WR (Wardha Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah) 7 of week. It is a popular Wardha Jn to Balharshah - passenger train and covers a distance of about 133 km. You can check Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51195 route map. You can also check how to reach Wardha to BALLALPUR through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Wr Bpq Passenger

2.3
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train always came late improve the performance
worst never on time train and toilet bad..bakwass hai train speed
worst train timing dirty seats and toilet
wrost never on time dirty toilet & without ticket people are traveling by this train... bakwass train
worst train always late must have separate operation for mumbai
worst speed ....worst timings....... stupid staff....no cleanliness....toooooooo many halts(unnecessary)
nice tren but not coming in time
worst train never on time & very dirty train clean karta hi nahi hai koi & toilets mai to kabhi water hi nahi hota or nahi tissues papers worst service... plz improve service only free ki salary mat lo kuch kam bhi kar liya karo.
wrost never on time dirty toilet & without ticket people are traveling by this train... bakwass train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW