more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

51195

Wr Bpq Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
WR
06:00
Wardha Jn
3hr 45min
14 Stops
BPQ
09:45
Balharshah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51195 - Wr Bpq Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
WR
BPQ
-
-

Wr Bpq Passenger Schedule

51195 - Wr Bpq Passenger runs from Wardha Jn to Balharshah, 7 days of the week. The 51195 passenger train departs from Wardha Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Balharshah at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51195 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Wr Bpq Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
WRWardha Jnstarts06:00-0-11On Time
CHJCChitoda06:1006:111min4 km111On Time
BPKBhugaon06:1506:161min11 km-11On Time
SNNSonegaon06:3006:311min17 km-11On Time
WGWagholi06:4106:421min26 km-11On Time
HGTHinganghat06:5306:541min34 km-11On Time
NGINagari07:1307:141min50 km-11On Time
CKNIChikni Road07:2507:261min62 km-11On Time
WRRWarora07:3607:371min72 km-11On Time
MJRIMajri Jn07:4707:481min85 km-11On Time
BUXBhandak07:5807:591min95 km-11On Time
TAETadali08:0908:101min104 km-11On Time
CDChandrapur08:3008:322min119 km111On Time
BUPHBabupeth08:4108:421min124 km-11On Time
BPQBalharshah09:45ends-133 km511On Time

Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Yesterday
12-08-2020
Today
13-08-2020
Tomorrow
14-08-2020
Saturday
15-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Wardha Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Chitoda
4 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhugaon
11 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
4
1min
Sonegaon
17 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
2
1min
WAGHOLI
26 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
2
1min
Hinganghat
34 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
2
1min
Nagari
50 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
4
1min
Chikni Road
62 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Warora
72 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Majri Jn
85 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
3
1min
Bhandak
94 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Tadali
104 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandrapur
119 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Babupeth
123 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Balharshah
132 km
09:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Wr Bpq Passenger

Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Wardha Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
B4
B5
S10
S11
S12
SLR
Seat Layout
Wr Bpq Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutWr Bpq Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195

The Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 train runs from WR (Wardha Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah) 7 of week. It is a popular Wardha Jn to Balharshah - passenger train and covers a distance of about 133 km. You can check Wr Bpq Passenger - 51195 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51195 route map. You can also check how to reach Wardha to BALLALPUR through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Wr Bpq Passenger

2.6
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is very comfortabl.
railway train Shukla family
Train always came late improve the performance
worst never on time train and toilet bad..bakwass hai train speed
worst train timing dirty seats and toilet
wrost never on time dirty toilet & without ticket people are traveling by this train... bakwass train
worst train always late must have separate operation for mumbai
worst speed ....worst timings....... stupid staff....no cleanliness....toooooooo many halts(unnecessary)
nice tren but not coming in time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW