more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

51426

Mrj Prli Passengar
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
20:30
Miraj Jn
9hr 45min
34 Stops
PRLI
06:15
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51426 - Mrj Prli Passengar

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
MRJ
PRLI
-
-

Mrj Prli Passengar Schedule

51426 - Mrj Prli Passengar runs from Miraj Jn to Parli Vaijnath, 7 days of the week. The 51426 passenger train departs from Miraj Jn at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 06:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51426 train is 9hr 45min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mrj Prli Passengar & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts20:30-0411On Time
BLWDBolwad20:3620:371min6 km111
ARAGArag20:4920:501min17 km111On Time
BLNKBelanki21:0221:031min28 km111On Time
SGRESulgare21:0921:101min34 km-11On Time
AGDLAgran Dhulgaon21:1821:191min41 km111
KVKKavathe Mahankl21:2421:251min46 km111On Time
LNPLangarpeth21:3221:331min57 km111On Time
DLGNDhalgaon21:3821:402min62 km111On Time
JTRDJath Road22:0822:102min80 km111On Time
MSDGMhasoda Dongar22:1722:181min86 km111On Time
JVAJavale22:2322:241min90 km111On Time
WSDWasud22:3322:341min99 km111On Time
SGLASangola22:3822:402min107 km111On Time
BMNIBamani22:5222:531min117 km111
PVRPandharpur23:1023:155min137 km111On Time
MLBModnimb23:3923:401min167 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi00:0500:105min190 km112On Time
SEIShendri00:2900:301min210 km112On Time
BTWBarsi Town00:5400:551min227 km112On Time
PJRPangri01:2401:251min244 km112On Time
UMDUsmanabad01:4201:453min263 km112On Time
YSIYedshi01:5701:581min273 km112On Time
KMRDKalamb Road02:0802:091min283 km112On Time
DKYDhoki02:1902:201min290 km112On Time
OSAAusa Road02:4402:451min323 km112On Time
LURLatur03:3003:355min342 km112On Time
LTRRLatur Road04:1004:3020min375 km112On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath04:3904:401min380 km112On Time
JOAJanwal04:4904:501min387 km112On Time
KRPRKarepur04:5905:001min395 km112On Time
PNFPangaon05:1405:151min403 km112On Time
MRTYMurti05:2405:251min411 km112On Time
GTUGhat Nandur05:3405:351min415 km112On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath06:15ends-438 km-12On Time

Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Wednesday
21-10-2020
Yesterday
22-10-2020
Today
23-10-2020
Tomorrow
24-10-2020
Sunday
25-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
ARAG
17 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
1
1min
BELANKI
28 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Sulgare
34 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
46 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
1
1min
LANGARPETH
57 km
21:32
21:33
Cancelled
-
1min
DHALGAON
62 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Jath Road
80 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Mhasoda Dongar
86 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Javale
90 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
1min
WASUD
99 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangola
107 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
137 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
1
5min
MODNIMB
167 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Kurduvadi
189 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
3
5min
Shendri
198 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Barsi Town
216 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
1
2min
PANGRI
233 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Usmanabad
252 km
01:42
01:45
Cancelled
2
3min
Yedshi
262 km
01:57
01:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Kalamb Road
273 km
02:08
02:09
Cancelled
-
1min
DHOKI
279 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Ausa Road
322 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Latur
341 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
1
5min
Latur Road
374 km
04:10
04:30
Cancelled
-
20min
Wadwal Nagnath
379 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Janwal
385 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
1
1min
KAREPUR
394 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Pangaon
401 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
1
1min
MURTI
410 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghat Nandur
414 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Parli Vaijnath
437 km
06:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mrj Prli Passengar

Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mrj Prli Passengar Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Prli Passengar Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426

51426 is a popular Miraj Jn to Parli Vaijnath passenger train and covers a distance of about 438 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51426 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Miraj to Parli-Vaijnath" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mrj Prli Passengar

3.4
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
स्वच्छता करणे गरजेचे आहे बाकी सर्व काही ठीक आहे
Train kadji hi Time var nahi
ट्रेनमधले स्मोकिंग थांबलं पाहिजे पाहताक्षणी दंड करा ताबडतोब बंद होईल
total waste not punctuality not cleaning
train is more important in latur
nice glkyydgggggxggsszytdoyy vlldyhhh
खुप अ स्व छ ता आहे खास करुन लोकंल ड़ बा कुटुंबासाठी तर नाहीच
pangare parmeshwar is very Happy with this ixigo app
These trains are good for a man to go near
mast hai train time to time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW