3.8

51426

Mrj Prli Passengar
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
20:30
Miraj Jn
9hr 45min
34 Stops
PRLI
06:15
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51426 - Mrj Prli Passengar

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
MRJ
PRLI
-
-

Mrj Prli Passengar Schedule

The 51426 - Mrj Prli Passengar runs from MRJ (Miraj Jn) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath). Mrj Prli Passengar runs on 7 days of the week. The 51426 passenger train departs from Miraj Jn at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 06:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51426 train is 9hr 45min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 schedule, Mrj Prli Passengar seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51426 - Mrj Prli Passengar via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts20:30-0411On Time
BLWDBolwad20:3620:371min6 km111
ARAGArag20:4920:501min17 km1115min
BLNKBelanki21:0221:031min28 km1115min
SGRESulgare21:0921:101min34 km-114min
AGDLAgran Dhulgaon21:1821:191min41 km111
KVKKavathe Mahankl21:2421:251min46 km1113min
LNPLangarpeth21:3221:331min57 km1114min
DLGNDhalgaon21:3821:402min62 km1118min
JTRDJath Road22:0822:102min80 km1116min
MSDGMhasoda Dongar22:1722:181min86 km1118min
JVAJavale22:2322:241min90 km1118min
WSDWasud22:3322:341min99 km1118min
SGLASangola22:3822:402min107 km11111min
BMNIBamani22:5222:531min117 km111
PVRPandharpur23:1023:155min137 km1115min
MLBModnimb23:3923:401min167 km1118min
KWVKurduvadi00:0500:105min190 km1128min
SEIShendri00:2900:301min210 km11211min
BTWBarsi Town00:5400:551min227 km11211min
PJRPangri01:2401:251min244 km1129min
UMDUsmanabad01:4201:453min263 km11211min
YSIYedshi01:5701:581min273 km11210min
KMRDKalamb Road02:0802:091min283 km11213min
DKYDhoki02:1902:201min290 km11210min
OSAAusa Road02:4402:451min323 km11212min
LURLatur03:3003:355min342 km112On Time
LTRRLatur Road04:1004:3020min375 km1122min
WDLNWadwal Nagnath04:3904:401min380 km1128min
JOAJanwal04:4904:501min387 km1128min
KRPRKarepur04:5905:001min395 km1128min
PNFPangaon05:1405:151min403 km1123min
MRTYMurti05:2405:251min411 km1124min
GTUGhat Nandur05:3405:351min415 km1123min
PRLIParli Vaijnath06:15ends-438 km-12

Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Saturday
16-11-2019
Yesterday
17-11-2019
Today
18-11-2019
Tomorrow
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
ARAG
17 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
1min
BELANKI
28 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Sulgare
34 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
46 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
1min
LANGARPETH
57 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
DHALGAON
62 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Jath Road
80 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Mhasoda Dongar
86 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Javale
90 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
WASUD
99 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
1min
Sangola
107 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
137 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
5min
MODNIMB
167 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
1min
Kurduvadi
189 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
3
5min
Shendri
198 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
1min
Barsi Town
216 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
1
2min
PANGRI
233 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
1min
Usmanabad
252 km
01:42
01:42
01:45
01:45
On Time
2
3min
Yedshi
262 km
01:57
01:57
01:58
01:58
On Time
1
1min
Kalamb Road
273 km
02:08
02:08
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
1min
DHOKI
279 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
1
1min
Ausa Road
322 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
1min
Latur
341 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
5min
Latur Road
374 km
04:10
04:10
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
20min
Wadwal Nagnath
379 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Janwal
385 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
1min
KAREPUR
394 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Pangaon
401 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
1min
MURTI
410 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Nandur
414 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
1
1min
Parli Vaijnath
437 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mrj Prli Passengar

Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mrj Prli Passengar Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Prli Passengar Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426

The Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 train runs from MRJ (Miraj Jn) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) 7 of week. It is a popular Miraj Jn to Parli Vaijnath - passenger train and covers a distance of about 438 km. You can check Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51426 route map. You can also check how to reach Miraj to Parli-Vaijnath through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mrj Prli Passengar

3.8
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is more important in latur
nice glkyydgggggxggsszytdoyy vlldyhhh
खुप अ स्व छ ता आहे खास करुन लोकंल ड़ बा कुटुंबासाठी तर नाहीच
pangare parmeshwar is very Happy with this ixigo app
These trains are good for a man to go near
mast hai train time to time
gundagardi jast aste.va riservatin coch pahije 1 tari.
GREAT TRAIN, EXCELLENT SERVICE.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Miraj to Parli-Vaijnath