Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
20:30
Miraj Jn
9hr 45min
34 Stops
PRLI
06:15
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
PRLI
MRJ
-
-
-

Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 runs from Miraj Jn to Parli Vaijnath, 7 days. The Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 passenger departs from Miraj Jn at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 06:15 hrs. The total running duration of Mrj Prli Passengar train is 9hr 45min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mrj Prli Passengar has the longest halt time at Latur Road, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Mrj Prli Passengar.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts20:30-0411On Time
BLWDBolwad20:3620:371min6 km111
ARAGArag20:4920:501min17 km111On Time
BLNKBelanki21:0221:031min28 km111On Time
SGRESulgare21:0921:101min34 km-11On Time
AGDLAgran Dhulgaon21:1821:191min41 km111
KVKKavathe Mahankl21:2421:251min46 km111On Time
LNPLangarpeth21:3221:331min57 km111On Time
DLGNDhalgaon21:3821:402min62 km111On Time
JTRDJath Road22:0822:102min80 km111On Time
MSDGMhasoda Dongar22:1722:181min86 km111On Time
JVAJavale22:2322:241min90 km111On Time
WSDWasud22:3322:341min99 km111On Time
SGLASangola22:3822:402min107 km111On Time
BMNIBamani22:5222:531min117 km111
PVRPandharpur23:1023:155min137 km111On Time
MLBModnimb23:3923:401min167 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi00:0500:105min190 km112On Time
SEIShendri00:2900:301min210 km112On Time
BTWBarsi Town00:5400:551min227 km112On Time
PJRPangri01:2401:251min244 km112On Time
UMDUsmanabad01:4201:453min263 km112On Time
YSIYedshi01:5701:581min273 km112On Time
KMRDKalamb Road02:0802:091min283 km112On Time
DKYDhoki02:1902:201min290 km112On Time
OSAAusa Road02:4402:451min323 km112On Time
LURLatur03:3003:355min342 km112On Time
LTRRLatur Road04:1004:3020min375 km112On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath04:3904:401min380 km112On Time
JOAJanwal04:4904:501min387 km112On Time
KRPRKarepur04:5905:001min395 km112On Time
PNFPangaon05:1405:151min403 km112On Time
MRTYMurti05:2405:251min411 km112On Time
GTUGhat Nandur05:3405:351min415 km112On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath06:15ends-438 km-12On Time

Mrj Prli Passengar Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
ARAG
17 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
BELANKI
28 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sulgare
33 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kavathe Mahankl
45 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
LANGARPETH
56 km
21:32
21:33
Cancelled
-
-
DHALGAON
62 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jath Road
79 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mhasoda Dongar
85 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Javale
90 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
WASUD
99 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sangola
107 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
PANDHARPUR
136 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
MODNIMB
167 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
189 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shendri
209 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Town
226 km
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
PANGRI
244 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanabad
262 km
01:42
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Yedshi
272 km
01:57
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kalamb Road
283 km
02:08
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
DHOKI
289 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ausa Road
323 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Latur
341 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
374 km
04:10
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Wadwal Nagnath
379 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Janwal
386 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
KAREPUR
395 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pangaon
402 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
MURTI
410 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghat Nandur
415 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
438 km
06:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mrj Prli Passengar - 51426 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mrj Prli Passengar Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Prli Passengar Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 Train Information

Mrj Prli Passengar (51426) train runs from Miraj Jn to Parli Vaijnath. This passenger train covers a distance of about 438 km. The fare classes on 51426 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mrj Prli Passengar: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mrj Prli Passengar 51426 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
स्वच्छता करणे गरजेचे आहे बाकी सर्व काही ठीक आहे
Train kadji hi Time var nahi
ट्रेनमधले स्मोकिंग थांबलं पाहिजे पाहताक्षणी दंड करा ताबडतोब बंद होईल
total waste not punctuality not cleaning
train is more important in latur
nice glkyydgggggxggsszytdoyy vlldyhhh
खुप अ स्व छ ता आहे खास करुन लोकंल ड़ बा कुटुंबासाठी तर नाहीच
pangare parmeshwar is very Happy with this ixigo app
These trains are good for a man to go near
mast hai train time to time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW