3.5

51438

Mrj Kwv Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
06:05
Miraj Jn
4hr 20min
16 Stops
KWV
10:25
Kurduvadi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51438 - Mrj Kwv Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
MRJ
KWV
-
-

Mrj Kwv Passenger Schedule

The 51438 - Mrj Kwv Passenger runs from MRJ (Miraj Jn) to KWV (Kurduvadi). Mrj Kwv Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51438 passenger train departs from Miraj Jn at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Kurduvadi at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 51438 train is 4hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mrj Kwv Passenger - 51438 schedule, Mrj Kwv Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51438 - Mrj Kwv Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts06:05-0-11On Time
ARAGArag06:2606:271min17 km11113min
BLNKBelanki06:3806:391min28 km11114min
SGRESulgare06:4606:471min34 km-1114min
AGDLAgran Dhulgaon06:5406:551min41 km11115min
KVKKavathe Mahankl07:0007:011min46 km11114min
LNPLangarpeth07:1207:131min57 km11115min
DLGNDhalgaon07:1807:191min62 km11118min
JTRDJath Road07:3907:401min80 km11115min
MSDGMhasoda Dongar07:4707:481min86 km11116min
JVAJavale07:5307:541min90 km11116min
WSDWasud08:0308:041min99 km11116min
SGLASangola08:1308:141min107 km11114min
PVRPandharpur08:4708:503min137 km31114min
MLBModnimb09:1909:201min167 km11123min
LAULLaul09:3209:331min181 km11121min
KWVKurduvadi10:25ends-190 km111On Time

Mrj Kwv Passenger - 51438 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mrj Kwv Passenger - 51438 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yesterday
26-01-2020
Today
27-01-2020
Tomorrow
28-01-2020
Wednesday
29-01-2020
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 06:05
Refresh
Updated 6751hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
Source
ARAG
17 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
BELANKI
28 km
06:38
06:38
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Sulgare
34 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Agran Dhulgaon
41 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
46 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
LANGARPETH
57 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
DHALGAON
62 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Jath Road
80 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
86 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Javale
90 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
WASUD
99 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Sangola
107 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
PANDHARPUR
137 km
08:47
08:47
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
3min
MODNIMB
167 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Laul
181 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Kurduvadi
189 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mrj Kwv Passenger

Mrj Kwv Passenger - 51438 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mrj Kwv Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Kwv Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Kwv Passenger - 51438

The Mrj Kwv Passenger - 51438 train runs from MRJ (Miraj Jn) to KWV (Kurduvadi) 7 of week. It is a popular Miraj Jn to Kurduvadi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 190 km. You can check Mrj Kwv Passenger - 51438 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51438 route map. You can also check how to reach Miraj to Kurduwadi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mrj Kwv Passenger

3.5
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good i like it rite time
very good i like indians ral
very good i like indians ral
love you.......Indian Reilway
very good Indian rel devachi gadi
तशी चांगली आहे पण काय काय वेळी थोडा लेट होते
very comfortable and with less crowd
very good i like indians ral
WRITE A REVIEW
Kurduwadi information