3.3

51441

Str Kop Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
STR
05:20
Satara
4hr 35min
23 Stops
KOP
09:55
C Shahumharaj T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51441 - Str Kop Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
STR
KOP
-
-

Str Kop Passenger Schedule

The 51441 - Str Kop Passenger runs from STR (Satara) to KOP (C Shahumharaj T). Str Kop Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Str Kop Passenger train departs from Satara at 05:20 hrs and arrives at C Shahumharaj T at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51441 train is 4hr 35min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Str Kop Passenger - 51441 schedule, Str Kop Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51441 - Str Kop Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STRSatarastarts05:20-0111On Time
KRGKoregaon05:3205:331min11 km1114min
RMPRahimatpur05:4705:481min21 km1114min
TAZTargaon05:5906:001min32 km1114min
MSRMasur06:1406:151min45 km1117min
SIWShirravde06:2206:231min50 km11111min
KRDKarad06:3706:381min59 km-118min
SNEShenoli06:5006:511min72 km1119min
BVNRBhavani Nagar07:0107:021min80 km1118min
TKRTakari07:1007:111min86 km1118min
KOVKirloskarvadi07:2407:251min94 km-115min
ANQAmnapur07:3107:321min100 km11113min
BVQBhilavdi07:3907:401min107 km11118min
NDENandre07:4707:481min114 km11121min
MDVRMadhavnagar07:5507:561min123 km11121min
SLISangli08:0708:103min127 km21118min
VRBVishrambag08:1408:151min129 km11118min
MRJMiraj Jn08:2708:303min134 km11113min
JSPJayasingpur08:4408:451min146 km21123min
NMGTNmg Tamdalge08:5408:551min153 km-1123min
HTKHatkanagale09:0409:051min160 km11120min
RKDRukadi09:1409:151min168 km11117min
VVValivade09:2409:251min174 km11117min
KOPC Shahumharaj T09:55ends-181 km1118min

Str Kop Passenger - 51441 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Str Kop Passenger - 51441 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-06-2019
Sunday
16-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Yesterday
18-06-2019
Today
19-06-2019
Tomorrow
20-06-2019
Friday
21-06-2019
Yet to start from Satara at 05:20
Refresh
Updated 1437hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Satara
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
1
Source
Koregaon
11 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
1
1min
Rahimatpur
21 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
1
1min
Targaon
32 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
1min
Masur
45 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
1min
Shirravde
50 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
1
1min
Karad
58 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Shenoli
71 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Bhavani Nagar
80 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
1
1min
Takari
85 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Kirloskarvadi
93 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
AMNAPUR
100 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhilavdi
107 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
1
1min
NANDRE
114 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Madhavnagar
124 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Sangli
127 km
08:07
08:07
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
3min
Vishrambag
128 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
134 km
08:27
08:27
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
3min
Jayasingpur
146 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Nmg Tamdalge
155 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Hatkanagale
160 km
09:04
09:04
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Rukadi
167 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Valivade
174 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
181 km
09:55
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Str Kop Passenger

Str Kop Passenger - 51441 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Satara
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Str Kop Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutStr Kop Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Str Kop Passenger - 51441

The Str Kop Passenger - 51441 train runs from STR (Satara) to KOP (C Shahumharaj T) 7 of week. It is a popular Satara to C Shahumharaj T train and covers a distance of about 181 km. You can check Str Kop Passenger - 51441 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51441 route map. You can also check how to reach Satara to Kolhapur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Str Kop Passenger

3.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
या ट्रेन मधून बाहेरून आलेल्या राज्यातील लोक प्रवास करत असतात ते ट्रेन स्वच्छ ठेवत नाहीत खूप अस्वच्छता करतात
Time needs to be maintained. Requires additional bogie.
WRITE A REVIEW