more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53176Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
07:19
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Pirtala
7 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwangola
11 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Subarnamrigi
18 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
23 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
30 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Cossimbazar
37 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
41 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
New Balarampur
46 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saragchni
50 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabta
53 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
59 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rejinagar
68 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sirajnagar H
72 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
77 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pagla Chandi
83 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
88 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sonadanga
95 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
100 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Muragacha
110 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhubulia
115 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurpur
121 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Badkulla
138 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Taherpur
143 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Birnagar
146 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdaha
165 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyani
179 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchrapara
182 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
189 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Barrackpore
205 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dum Dum
220 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
227 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination