more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20501Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambasa
66 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmanagar
139 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
New Karimganj
203 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badarpur Jn
221 km
23:10
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
New Haflong
292 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
425 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
560 km
07:08
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
567 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
608 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
673 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
968 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1152 km
17:05
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1333 km
20:00
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
1441 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1648 km
02:20
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1995 km
06:25
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
2423 km
11:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination