Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19666 Udz Kurj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19666 Udz Kurj Exp train live running status. 19666 Udz Kurj Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19666 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19666 Udz Kurj Exp from Udaipur City is 22:10. The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 18:50. The total distance covered by Udz Kurj Exp is 1092 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Kurj Exp - 19666.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
Source
Ranapratapnagar
5 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
1
2min
Mavli Jn
43 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
3
2min
Chittaurgarh
115 km
00:05
00:05
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
15min
Bhilwara
169 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
5min
Nasirabad
277 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
301 km
03:12
03:12
03:20
03:20
On Time
5
8min
Kishangarh
326 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
435 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
1
5min
Gandhinagar Jpr
441 km
05:46
05:46
05:49
05:49
On Time
1
3min
Getor Jagatpura
446 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
2
2min
Dausa
496 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
525 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
3
2min
Mandawar M Rd
558 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
2
2min
Kherli
577 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
2min
Nadbai
594 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
622 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
2min
Achhnera Jn
650 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
675 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
5
5min
Dhaulpur
728 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
2
2min
Morena
755 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
794 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
1
2min
Dabra
836 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
2
2min
Datia
866 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
891 km
14:05
14:05
14:13
14:13
On Time
1
8min
Nivari
922 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
1
2min
Mau Ranipur
955 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
2min
Harpalpur
976 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
1
2min
Kulpahar
1007 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
1
2min
Mahoba Jn
1029 km
17:05
17:05
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
20min
SINGHPUR DUMRA
1059 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
KHAJURAHO
1092 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19666 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train running or not?

A. Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train starts from Udaipur City at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 18:50