Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19666 Udz Kurj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19666 Udz Kurj Exp train live running status. 19666 Udz Kurj Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19666 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19666 Udz Kurj Exp from Udaipur City is 22:10. The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 18:50. The total distance covered by Udz Kurj Exp is 1090 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Kurj Exp - 19666.
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
00:05
00:05
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
168 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Nasirabad
277 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Kishangarh
325 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
04:33
04:33
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
434 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
440 km
05:46
05:46
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
496 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
525 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Mandawar M Rd
557 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
576 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
593 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
621 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
649 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
673 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
726 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Morena
753 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
791 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
834 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
Datia
864 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
889 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Nivari
920 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
953 km
15:14
15:14
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
974 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Kulpahar
1005 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
1026 km
17:05
17:05
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
20min
Singhpur Dumra
1057 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Khajuraho
1090 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19666 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train running or not?

A. Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train starts from Udaipur City at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Kurj Exp 19666 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 18:50
Udaipur to Khajuraho Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Udaipur to Khajuraho