Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19722 Bxn Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19722 Bxn Jp Exp train live running status. 19722 Bxn Jp Exp train runs from Bayana Jn (BXN) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19722 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19722 Bxn Jp Exp from Bayana Jn is 14:13. The arrival time to Jaipur is 20:10. The total distance covered by Bxn Jp Exp is 272 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bayana Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bxn Jp Exp - 19722.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Sawai Madhopur at 16:51
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bayana Jn
-
Source
14:13
14:10
3min
-
Source
Fateh Singhpura
19 km
14:34
14:24
14:36
14:25
11min
-
2min
Hindaun City
32 km
14:50
14:36
14:52
14:38
14min
-
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
43 km
15:04
14:48
15:05
14:50
15min
-
1min
Khandip
50 km
14:57
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Pilioda
56 km
15:20
15:04
15:21
15:05
16min
-
1min
Gangapur City
77 km
15:38
15:25
15:43
15:30
13min
-
5min
Nrynpur Tatwar
94 km
15:59
15:44
16:09
15:45
24min
-
10min
Nomoda
103 km
16:20
15:54
16:21
15:55
26min
-
1min
Malarna
110 km
16:27
16:03
16:29
16:05
24min
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
140 km
16:51
16:50
17:00
17:00
1min
-
9min
Devpura
151 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
162 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Sureli
172 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Isarda
180 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Siras
190 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Bansthali Niwai
206 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Channani
219 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Chaksu
230 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Shdspra Padmpra
243 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Sanganer
260 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Durgapura
265 km
19:17
19:17
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
272 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19722 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bxn Jp Exp 19722 running or not?

A. Bxn Jp Exp 19722 starts from Bayana Jn at 14:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bxn Jp Exp 19722 now?

A. Check the location of Bxn Jp Exp 19722 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bxn Jp Exp 19722 train?

A. The last stop for Bxn Jp Exp 19722 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 20:10
Bayana to Jaipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bayana to Jaipur