Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22200 Sushasan Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22200 Sushasan Sf Exp train live running status. 22200 Sushasan Sf Exp train runs from Balrampur (BLP) to Gwalior (GWL) on Thu. 22200 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22200 Sushasan Sf Exp from Balrampur is 12:10. The arrival time to Gwalior is 05:34. The total distance covered by Sushasan Sf Exp is 952 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balrampur to Gwalior. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sushasan Sf Exp - 22200.
Overall delay: 24min
Reached Gwalior at 05:34
Refresh
Updated 44hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balrampur
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
Source
Gonda Jn
40 km
12:52
13:00
13:06
13:05
1min
4
14min
Lucknow Nr
157 km
15:25
15:45
15:58
15:55
3min
1
33min
Bareilly
392 km
19:34
19:50
19:54
19:52
2min
2
20min
Moradabad
483 km
21:23
21:37
21:45
21:45
On Time
4
22min
Ghaziabad
624 km
23:48
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
3
15min
H Nizamuddin
647 km
00:45
00:45
01:06
01:00
6min
2
21min
Faridabad
667 km
01:52
01:17
01:54
01:19
35min
3
2min
Mathura Jn
780 km
03:08
02:26
03:11
02:28
43min
1
3min
Agra Cantt
834 km
03:57
03:05
04:02
03:10
52min
1
5min
Morena
914 km
05:00
04:17
05:03
04:19
44min
1
3min
Gwalior
952 km
05:34
05:10
Destination
24min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22200 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sushasan Sf Exp 22200 train running or not?

A. Sushasan Sf Exp 22200 train starts from Balrampur at 12:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sushasan Sf Exp 22200 train now?

A. Check the location of Sushasan Sf Exp 22200 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sushasan Sf Exp 22200 train?

A. The last stop for Sushasan Sf Exp 22200 train is Gwalior(GWL). The train reaches Gwalior at 05:34