Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Mb Be Passenger 54312 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
07:05
Moradabad
4hr
19 Stops
BE
11:05
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mb Be Passenger 54312 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BE
MB
-
-
-

Mb Be Passenger 54312 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54312 Mb Be Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Moradabad station and ends at Bareilly. Due to its 20 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Moradabad and Bareilly and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts07:05-0311On Time
MCVMacharya07:1807:191min11 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi07:2707:281min13 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi07:3607:371min18 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr07:4707:503min24 km-11On Time
JRJJargaon08:0508:072min30 km111On Time
KZSKuakhera Halt08:1308:141min32 km111On Time
GTFGumthal08:1908:212min35 km-11On Time
CHChandausi Jn08:4508:505min44 km-11On Time
SSKASisarka08:5909:001min51 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur09:0709:092min58 km111On Time
PRKEPurua Khera09:1709:181min63 km111On Time
DUBDabtara09:2509:272min68 km211On Time
KEGKarengi09:3509:372min73 km111On Time
RBKReoti B Khera09:4709:481min81 km111On Time
AOAonla09:5810:002min86 km211On Time
NSUNisui10:1010:111min93 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj10:1810:202min97 km111On Time
RGBRamganga10:3810:391min107 km111On Time
BEBareilly11:05ends-112 km211On Time

Mb Be Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Macharya
11 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Farhedi
12 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
KUNDARKHI
18 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
24 km
07:47
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jargaon
29 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
KUAKHERA HALT
32 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gumthal
35 km
08:19
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
43 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
51 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
57 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Purua Khera
62 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
68 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
73 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
80 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
86 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
92 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
97 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganga
106 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
112 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mb Be Passenger 54312 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mb Be Passenger - 54312 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Moradabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mb Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMb Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mb Be Passenger 54312 Train Information

Mb Be Passenger (54312) train runs from Moradabad to Bareilly. This passenger train covers a distance of about 112 km. The fare classes on 54312 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mb Be Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mb Be Passenger 54312 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
well done absolutely most on time
yeh train bhut let karti hei
ggbgujg bhbhhghb hnhnjh yhhfffgourf
This app is good for live running status cheque all the train
good very nice all the best
jhgyjkjhfftyknvf5iinfs6oknb
good facilities and services
WRITE A REVIEW