4.1

54312

Mb Be Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
07:05
Moradabad
4hr
19 Stops
BE
11:05
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54312 - Mb Be Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MB
BE
-
-

Mb Be Passenger Schedule

The 54312 - Mb Be Passenger runs from MB (Moradabad) to BE (Bareilly). Mb Be Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54312 passenger train departs from Moradabad at 07:05 hrs and arrives at Bareilly at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54312 train is 4hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mb Be Passenger - 54312 schedule, Mb Be Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54312 - Mb Be Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts07:05-0311On Time
MCVMacharya07:1807:191min11 km-114min
FRDFarhedi07:2707:281min13 km-1114min
KDKundarkhi07:3607:371min18 km-1114min
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr07:4707:503min24 km-1115min
JRJJargaon08:0508:072min30 km-1112min
KZSKuakhera Halt08:1308:141min32 km-1115min
GTFGumthal08:1908:212min35 km-1116min
CHChandausi Jn08:4508:505min44 km-119min
SSKASisarka08:5909:001min51 km11111min
AFRAsafpur09:0709:092min58 km11112min
PRKEPurua Khera09:1709:181min63 km11113min
DUBDabtara09:2509:272min68 km21111min
KEGKarengi09:3509:372min73 km11111min
RBKReoti B Khera09:4709:481min81 km11116min
AOAonla09:5810:002min86 km21113min
NSUNisui10:1010:111min93 km11123min
BTGBasharatganj10:1810:202min97 km11124min
RGBRamganga10:3810:391min107 km11130min
BEBareilly11:05ends-112 km21124min

Mb Be Passenger - 54312 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mb Be Passenger - 54312 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Bareilly at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
07:30
07:05
25min
-
Source
Macharya
8 km
07:52
07:18
07:55
07:19
36min
-
3min
Farhedi
12 km
08:03
07:27
08:04
07:28
36min
-
1min
KUNDARKHI
18 km
08:09
07:36
08:12
07:37
35min
-
3min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
24 km
08:21
07:47
08:23
07:50
33min
-
2min
Jargaon
32 km
08:36
08:05
08:37
08:07
30min
-
1min
KUAKHERA HALT
35 km
08:43
08:13
08:44
08:14
30min
-
1min
Gumthal
40 km
08:59
08:19
09:01
08:21
40min
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
44 km
09:11
08:45
09:16
08:50
26min
-
5min
Sisarka
51 km
09:26
08:59
09:30
09:00
30min
-
4min
Asafpur
58 km
09:37
09:07
09:38
09:09
29min
-
1min
Purua Khera
62 km
09:46
09:17
09:47
09:18
29min
-
1min
Dabtara
68 km
09:55
09:25
09:58
09:27
31min
-
3min
Karengi
74 km
10:05
09:35
10:05
09:37
28min
-
-
Reoti B Khera
81 km
10:15
09:47
10:16
09:48
28min
-
1min
Aonla
86 km
10:23
09:58
10:26
10:00
26min
-
3min
Nisui
93 km
10:36
10:10
10:37
10:11
26min
-
1min
Basharatganj
98 km
10:44
10:18
10:46
10:20
26min
-
2min
Ramganga
107 km
10:57
10:38
10:58
10:39
19min
-
1min
Bareilly
110 km
11:10
11:05
Destination
5min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mb Be Passenger

Mb Be Passenger - 54312 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Moradabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mb Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMb Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mb Be Passenger - 54312

The Mb Be Passenger - 54312 train runs from MB (Moradabad) to BE (Bareilly) 7 of week. It is a popular Moradabad to Bareilly - passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check Mb Be Passenger - 54312 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54312 route map. You can also check how to reach Moradabad to Bareilly through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mb Be Passenger

4.1
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yeh train bhut let karti hei
ggbgujg bhbhhghb hnhnjh yhhfffgourf
This app is good for live running status cheque all the train
good very nice all the best
jhgyjkjhfftyknvf5iinfs6oknb
good facilities and services
WRITE A REVIEW