3.8

54792

Bnw Mtj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BNW
04:35
Bhiwani
8hr 5min
35 Stops
MTJ
12:40
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54792 - Bnw Mtj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
BNW
MTJ
-
-

Bnw Mtj Passenger Schedule

The 54792 - Bnw Mtj Passenger runs from BNW (Bhiwani) to MTJ (Mathura Jn). Bnw Mtj Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54792 passenger train departs from Bhiwani at 04:35 hrs and arrives at Mathura Jn at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54792 train is 8hr 5min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bnw Mtj Passenger - 54792 schedule, Bnw Mtj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54792 - Bnw Mtj Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BNWBhiwanistarts04:35-0211On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur04:4204:431min6 km11140min
MHUManheru04:5004:522min14 km11143min
FGHFatehgarh Hryna05:0105:021min20 km11143min
CKDCharkhi Dadri05:0905:112min27 km11142min
PUWPatuwas Mehrana05:2105:221min34 km11144min
JRLJharili05:2905:312min41 km11142min
SDRASudhrana05:4005:422min50 km11142min
KSIKosli05:4905:512min55 km11141min
NLQNangal Pathani Halt05:5906:001min61 km11142min
JTSJatusana06:0506:072min65 km11141min
KGBSKishengarh Blws06:1606:182min75 km11141min
RERewari06:5507:0510min83 km41125min
BWLBawal07:2007:211min98 km11143min
MJNLMajri Nangal07:2807:291min105 km11145min
AIAAjaraka07:3607:371min111 km21144min
KNARKhanpur Ahir07:4407:451min117 km11145min
HSIHarsauli07:5207:531min123 km21144min
KRHKhairthal08:0208:031min131 km21146min
GALGhatla08:1008:111min138 km11155min
PSLParisal08:1808:191min144 km21156min
AWRAlwar09:0509:3530min157 km21136min
OTDOotwar09:5209:542min172 km11143min
RAHRamgarh10:0610:071min183 km11142min
JBSJadoli Ka Bas10:1510:161min191 km11143min
GVHGovind Garh10:2610:271min203 km11153min
JREAJhareda10:3410:351min208 km11158min
BINRBrij Nagar10:4210:431min215 km11159min
BEDMBedham10:5610:571min227 km11159min
DEEGDeeg11:1011:111min239 km1111hr 3min
BEHJBehaj11:1911:201min246 km1111hr 5min
GDOGoverdhan11:2911:301min255 km2111hr 15min
RAKDRadhakund11:3811:391min261 km-111hr 18min
MROAMora11:4711:481min269 km1111hr 24min
BTSRBhuteshwar11:5711:581min278 km3111hr 26min
MTJMathura Jn12:40ends-281 km3111hr

Bnw Mtj Passenger - 54792 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bnw Mtj Passenger - 54792 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Yesterday
17-10-2019
Today
18-10-2019
Tomorrow
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Mathura Jn at 12:50
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
Source
Dhana Ladanpur
7 km
04:42
04:42
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
14 km
04:57
04:50
04:58
04:52
6min
-
1min
Fatehgarh Hryna
20 km
05:07
05:01
05:08
05:02
6min
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
27 km
05:14
05:09
05:16
05:11
5min
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
34 km
05:26
05:21
05:27
05:22
5min
-
1min
JHARILI
41 km
05:32
05:29
05:34
05:31
3min
-
2min
Sudhrana
49 km
05:43
05:40
05:46
05:42
4min
-
3min
Kosli
55 km
05:52
05:49
05:55
05:51
4min
-
3min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
61 km
06:03
05:59
06:04
06:00
4min
-
1min
Jatusana
65 km
06:11
06:05
06:13
06:07
6min
-
2min
Kishengarh Blws
73 km
06:22
06:16
06:23
06:18
5min
-
1min
Rewari
83 km
06:43
06:55
07:06
07:05
1min
-
23min
Bawal
98 km
07:21
07:20
07:23
07:21
2min
-
2min
Majri Nangal
105 km
07:30
07:28
07:31
07:29
2min
-
1min
Ajaraka
111 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:37
1min
-
2min
Khanpur Ahir
117 km
07:45
07:44
07:46
07:45
1min
-
1min
Harsauli
122 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Khairthal
130 km
08:13
08:02
08:22
08:03
19min
-
9min
GHATLA
137 km
08:29
08:10
08:30
08:11
19min
-
1min
PARISAL
143 km
08:43
08:18
08:44
08:19
25min
-
1min
Alwar
157 km
09:03
09:05
09:37
09:35
2min
-
34min
OOTWAR
172 km
09:59
09:52
10:08
09:54
14min
-
9min
RAMGARH
183 km
10:18
10:06
10:19
10:07
12min
-
1min
JADOLI KA BAS
191 km
10:27
10:15
10:29
10:16
13min
-
2min
GOVIND GARH
203 km
10:40
10:26
10:42
10:27
15min
-
2min
Jhareda
208 km
10:48
10:34
10:50
10:35
15min
-
2min
BRIJ NAGAR
215 km
11:00
10:42
11:06
10:43
23min
-
6min
BEDHAM
227 km
11:17
10:56
11:19
10:57
22min
-
2min
DEEG
239 km
11:30
11:10
11:32
11:11
21min
-
2min
Behaj
245 km
11:40
11:19
11:41
11:20
21min
-
1min
Goverdhan
254 km
11:53
11:29
11:57
11:30
27min
-
4min
Radhakund
261 km
12:06
11:38
12:13
11:39
34min
-
7min
Mora
269 km
12:20
11:47
12:22
11:48
34min
-
2min
BHUTESHWAR
278 km
12:31
11:57
12:32
11:58
34min
-
1min
Mathura Jn
280 km
12:50
12:40
Destination
10min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bnw Mtj Passenger

Bnw Mtj Passenger - 54792 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhiwani
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bnw Mtj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBnw Mtj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bnw Mtj Passenger - 54792

The Bnw Mtj Passenger - 54792 train runs from BNW (Bhiwani) to MTJ (Mathura Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhiwani to Mathura Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 281 km. You can check Bnw Mtj Passenger - 54792 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54792 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhiwani to Mathura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bnw Mtj Passenger

3.8
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train ka live running status
best train always
good train always on time
this app is work not proper
not good speed. train is so late
sir engine bdl n m bhut time lg jata h plzz aap se request h ki iss problem ko jaldi jaldi solve kro jisse train aur public ko asuvudha n ho
good app top app gjb app awesome
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW