Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59152

Mdsa Nd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDSA
05:40
Modasa
3hr 20min
9 Stops
ND
09:00
Nadiad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59152 - Mdsa Nd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MDSA
ND
-
-

Mdsa Nd Passenger Schedule

The 59152 - Mdsa Nd Passenger runs from MDSA (Modasa) to ND (Nadiad Jn). Mdsa Nd Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59152 passenger train departs from Modasa at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Nadiad Jn at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59152 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59152 schedule, Mdsa Nd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59152 - Mdsa Nd Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDSAModasastarts05:40-0111On Time
DNUADhansura06:0306:041min17 km-11On Time
BAYDBeyad06:2406:251min33 km-11On Time
KSUAKashipura06:4306:441min45 km-11On Time
VLTRVadali Luter Road06:5406:551min52 km-11On Time
KVNJKapadvanj07:1507:205min60 km-11On Time
KTALKathal07:5007:511min78 km-11On Time
BMVRBhaner Minawada07:5807:591min80 km-11On Time
MHUAMahudha08:1408:151min84 km-11On Time
NDNadiad Jn09:00ends-105 km-11On Time

Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59152 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59152 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Monday
24-02-2020
Yesterday
25-02-2020
Today
26-02-2020
Tomorrow
27-02-2020
Friday
28-02-2020
Yet to start from Nadiad Jn at 00:00
Refresh
Updated 3902hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MODASA
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
Source
DHANSURA
16 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
1min
BEYAD
32 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
KASHIPURA
45 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
VADALI LUTER ROAD
52 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
KAPADVANJ
60 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
KATHAL
77 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Bhaner Minawada
80 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
MAHUDHA
88 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
105 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59152

The Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59152 train runs from MDSA (Modasa) to ND (Nadiad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Modasa to Nadiad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 105 km. You can check Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59152 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59152 route map. You can also check how to reach Modasa to Nadiad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mdsa Nd Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Modasa to Nadiad