Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59154

Mdsa Nd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDSA
14:00
Modasa
3hr 30min
9 Stops
ND
17:30
Nadiad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59154 - Mdsa Nd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MDSA
ND
-
-

Mdsa Nd Passenger Schedule

The 59154 - Mdsa Nd Passenger runs from MDSA (Modasa) to ND (Nadiad Jn). Mdsa Nd Passenger runs on 6 days of the week. The 59154 passenger train departs from Modasa at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Nadiad Jn at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of 59154 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59154 schedule, Mdsa Nd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59154 - Mdsa Nd Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDSAModasastarts14:00-0111On Time
DNUADhansura14:2214:231min17 km-11On Time
BAYDBeyad14:4514:461min33 km-11On Time
KSUAKashipura15:0315:041min45 km-11On Time
VLTRVadali Luter Road15:1415:151min52 km-11On Time
KVNJKapadvanj15:3515:405min60 km-11On Time
KTALKathal16:1016:111min78 km-11On Time
BMVRBhaner Minawada16:1816:191min80 km-11On Time
MHUAMahudha16:3416:351min84 km-11On Time
NDNadiad Jn17:30ends-105 km-11On Time

Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59154 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59154 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
25-02-2020
Wednesday
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Today
29-02-2020
Tomorrow
01-03-2020
Monday
02-03-2020
On Time
Refresh
Updated 3967hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MODASA
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
Source
DHANSURA
16 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
BEYAD
32 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
KASHIPURA
45 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
VADALI LUTER ROAD
52 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
KAPADVANJ
60 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
KATHAL
77 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhaner Minawada
80 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
MAHUDHA
88 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
105 km
17:29
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59154

The Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59154 train runs from MDSA (Modasa) to ND (Nadiad Jn) 6 of week. It is a popular Modasa to Nadiad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 105 km. You can check Mdsa Nd Passenger - 59154 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59154 route map. You can also check how to reach Modasa to Nadiad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mdsa Nd Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Modasa to Nadiad