Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

59296 Bvc Pit Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59296 Bvc Pit Passenger train live running status. 59296 Bvc Pit Passenger train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Palitana (PIT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59296 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 59296 Bvc Pit Passenger from Bhavnagar Trmus is 13:20. The arrival time to Palitana is 14:35. The total distance covered by Bvc Pit Passenger is 48 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Palitana. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvc Pit Passenger - 59296.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 13:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Vartej
9 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Kodiyar Mandir
15 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Kanad
30 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Madhada
36 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Palitana
48 km
14:35
14:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59296 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bvc Pit Passenger 59296 train running or not?

A. Bvc Pit Passenger 59296 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvc Pit Passenger 59296 train now?

A. Check the location of Bvc Pit Passenger 59296 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvc Pit Passenger 59296 train?

A. The last stop for Bvc Pit Passenger 59296 train is Palitana(PIT). The train reaches Palitana at 14:35