Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13154 Gour Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13154 Gour Express train live running status. 13154 Gour Express train runs from Malda Town (MLDT) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13154 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 13154 Gour Express from Malda Town is 21:30. The arrival time to Sealdah is 04:40. The total distance covered by Gour Express is 347 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Malda Town to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gour Express - 13154.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Malda Town at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
22:02
22:02
22:07
22:07
On Time
2
5min
Pakur
68 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
2
2min
Rajgram
80 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
2
1min
Murarai
91 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
3
1min
Nalhati Jn
108 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Hat
122 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
5min
Bolpur S Niktn
182 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
2
2min
Barddhaman Jn
234 km
02:01
02:01
02:06
02:06
On Time
5
5min
Bandel Jn
301 km
03:06
03:06
03:10
03:10
On Time
4
4min
Naihati Jn
310 km
03:37
03:37
03:41
03:41
On Time
2
4min
Bidhan Nagar
344 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
4
1min
Sealdah
347 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13154 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gour Express 13154 train running or not?

A. Gour Express 13154 train starts from Malda Town at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gour Express 13154 train now?

A. Check the location of Gour Express 13154 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gour Express 13154 train?

A. The last stop for Gour Express 13154 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 04:40