Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12075 Tvc Janshatabdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12075 Tvc Janshatabdi train live running status. 12075 Tvc Janshatabdi train runs from Kozhikkode (CLT) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12075 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12075 Tvc Janshatabdi from Kozhikkode is 13:45. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 21:25. The total distance covered by Tvc Janshatabdi is 399 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kozhikkode to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Janshatabdi - 12075.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Kozhikkode at 13:45
Refresh
Updated 13hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kozhikkode
-
Source
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
Source
Tirur
41 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
86 km
14:57
14:57
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
3min
Thrisur
119 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Aluva
173 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
193 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Cherthala
226 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
250 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
293 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
334 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Varkalasivagiri
358 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
399 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12075 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tvc Janshatabdi 12075 train running or not?

A. Tvc Janshatabdi 12075 train starts from Kozhikkode at 13:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Janshatabdi 12075 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Janshatabdi 12075 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Janshatabdi 12075 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Janshatabdi 12075 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 21:25