Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22845 Pune Hatia Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22845 Pune Hatia Exp train live running status. 22845 Pune Hatia Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Hatia (HTE) on Wed, Sun. 22845 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22845 Pune Hatia Exp from Pune Jn is 10:45. The arrival time to Hatia is . The total distance covered by Pune Hatia Exp is 1767 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Hatia Exp - 22845.
Yesterday
28-09-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
10:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
1
-
Ahmadnagar
154 km
13:22
13:25
Cancelled
1
-
Kopargaon
266 km
15:30
15:33
Cancelled
1
-
Manmad Jn
308 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
1
-
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
632 km
21:47
21:50
Cancelled
2
-
Badnera Jn
710 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
2
-
Wardha Jn
806 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
1
-
Nagpur
884 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1015 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
4
-
Raj Nandgaon
1119 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
1
-
Durg
1150 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
3
-
Raipur Jn
1187 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
5
-
Bilaspur Jn
1297 km
08:30
08:45
Cancelled
1
-
Champa Jn
1350 km
09:26
09:28
Cancelled
1
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1501 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
2
-
Rourkela
1603 km
13:10
13:20
Cancelled
5
-
Hatia
1767 km
16:25
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22845 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train running or not?

A. Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train starts from Pune Jn at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at
Pune to Hatia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Pune to Hatia