Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22845 Pune Hatia Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22845 Pune Hatia Exp train live running status. 22845 Pune Hatia Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Hatia (HTE) on Wed, Sun. 22845 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 22845 Pune Hatia Exp from Pune Jn is 11:06. The arrival time to Hatia is 20:26. The total distance covered by Pune Hatia Exp is 1769 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Hatia Exp - 22845.
Today
22-05-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Manmad Jn at 17:31
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
11:06
10:45
21min
1
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
12:53
11:50
12:55
11:52
1hr 3min
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
14:02
13:22
14:22
13:25
57min
1
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
16:27
15:30
16:32
15:33
59min
1
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
17:17
17:20
17:31
17:25
6min
1
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
19:47
19:45
19:56
19:50
2min
6
5min
Akola Jn
631 km
21:47
21:47
21:51
21:50
On Time
2
3min
Badnera Jn
710 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
3min
Wardha Jn
805 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
884 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
6
5min
Gondia Jn
1014 km
03:55
03:50
03:59
03:52
5min
4
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1119 km
05:33
05:12
05:37
05:14
21min
1
2min
Durg
1149 km
06:18
05:55
06:26
06:00
23min
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1186 km
07:14
06:35
07:24
06:40
39min
5
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1297 km
09:37
08:30
09:52
08:45
1hr 7min
3
15min
Champa Jn
1350 km
10:49
09:30
10:53
09:32
1hr 19min
1
2min
Raigarh
1429 km
12:24
10:30
12:31
10:32
1hr 54min
1
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
1501 km
14:13
11:45
14:18
11:47
2hr 28min
2
2min
Rourkela
1602 km
16:03
12:58
16:17
13:06
3hr 5min
4
8min
Hatia
1769 km
20:26
16:25
Destination
4hr 1min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22845 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train running or not?

A. Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train starts from Pune Jn at 11:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Hatia Exp 22845 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 20:26