Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

59707 Aph Sog Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
APH
10:30
Anupgarh
1hr 55min
7 Stops
SOG
12:25
Suratgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59707 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SOG
APH
-
-
-

59707 Schedule & Time Table

Check Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Aph Sog Passenger 59707 runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn, 7 days. The Aph Sog Passenger 59707 passenger departs from Anupgarh at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Suratgarh Jn at 12:25 hrs. The total running duration of Aph Sog Passenger train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Aph Sog Passenger has the longest halt time at Shri Vijainagar, a maximum of 3min. Book train tickets for Aph Sog Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
APHAnupgarhstarts10:30-0111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur10:4610:482min18 km-11On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar11:0311:063min34 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot11:1711:192min42 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn11:3811:402min56 km-11On Time
SRZSardargarh11:4711:481min61 km111On Time
SHWLSahuwala11:5511:561min65 km111On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn12:25ends-78 km-11On Time

59707 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anupgarh
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
-
Source
RAMSINGHPUR
17 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Vijainagar
34 km
11:03
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
KALYANKOT
42 km
11:17
11:19
Cancelled
-
-
RAGHUNATHGARH
49 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupsar Jn
56 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
SARDARGARH
60 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
SAHUWALA
65 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
BHAGWANSAR
72 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
77 km
12:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59707 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Anupgarh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
S2
S1
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Aph Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAph Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aph Sog Passenger (59707) Train

Aph Sog Passenger (59707) runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 78 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

59707 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train for journey whaw enjoy it
it's good. sometimes not on time . but good
nice train for journey whaw enjoy it
WRITE A REVIEW