Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59707

Aph Sog Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
APH
10:30
Anupgarh
1hr 55min
9 Stops
SOG
12:25
Suratgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59707 - Aph Sog Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
APH
SOG
-
-

Aph Sog Passenger Schedule

59707 - Aph Sog Passenger runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59707 passenger train departs from Anupgarh at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Suratgarh Jn at 12:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59707 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Aph Sog Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
APHAnupgarhstarts10:30-0111On Time
RMSRRamsinghpur10:4610:482min18 km-11On Time
SBNRShri Vijainagar11:0311:063min34 km111On Time
KYNTKalyankot11:1711:192min42 km111On Time
RGNHRaghunathgarh11:2811:291min49 km111On Time
SRPRSarupsar Jn11:3711:392min56 km111On Time
SRZSardargarh11:4711:481min61 km111On Time
SHWLSahuwala11:5611:571min65 km111On Time
BNSRBhagwansar12:0312:041min72 km111On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn12:25ends-78 km-11On Time

Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anupgarh
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
1
Source
RAMSINGHPUR
18 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
1
2min
Shri Vijainagar
34 km
11:03
11:06
Cancelled
1
3min
KALYANKOT
43 km
11:17
11:19
Cancelled
1
2min
RAGHUNATHGARH
49 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
56 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
1
2min
SARDARGARH
61 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
1min
SAHUWALA
68 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGWANSAR
72 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Suratgarh Jn
78 km
12:25
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Aph Sog Passenger - 59707

The Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 train runs from APH (Anupgarh) to SOG (Suratgarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Anupgarh to Suratgarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Aph Sog Passenger - 59707 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59707 route map. You can also check how to reach Anupgarh to Suratgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Aph Sog Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN