3.0

59823

Gwl Blx Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GWL
06:20
Gwalior
2hr 30min
13 Stops
BIX
08:50
Bhind
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59823 - Gwl Blx Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GWL
BIX
-
-

Gwl Blx Passenger Schedule

The 59823 - Gwl Blx Passenger runs from GWL (Gwalior) to BIX (Bhind). Gwl Blx Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 59823 passenger train departs from Gwalior at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Bhind at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 59823 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gwl Blx Passenger - 59823 schedule, Gwl Blx Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59823 - Gwl Blx Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GWLGwaliorstarts06:20-0411On Time
BLNRBirlanagar06:2706:281min3 km-1117min
BBYBhadroli06:3706:381min11 km11121min
SACSanichara06:4506:461min18 km11129min
RAKLRethorakalan06:5206:531min22 km11137min
MLARMalanpur07:0907:112min26 km11133min
NNENonera07:1807:191min31 km11134min
RYTRayat Pura07:2507:261min35 km11134min
GOAGohad Road07:3607:371min43 km11132min
SCNSondha Road07:4607:471min51 km11133min
SONISoni07:5507:572min58 km11135min
AXKAsokhar08:0608:071min64 km11136min
AAHItehar08:1608:171min71 km11136min
BIXBhind08:50ends-82 km-1115min

Gwl Blx Passenger - 59823 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gwl Blx Passenger - 59823 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-10-2019
Saturday
12-10-2019
Sunday
13-10-2019
Yesterday
14-10-2019
Today
15-10-2019
Tomorrow
16-10-2019
Thursday
17-10-2019
Overall delay: 18min
Reached Bhind at 09:08
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Birlanagar
3 km
06:28
06:27
06:31
06:28
3min
-
3min
Bhadroli
12 km
06:40
06:37
06:41
06:38
3min
-
1min
Sanichara
18 km
06:51
06:45
06:53
06:46
7min
-
2min
Rethorakalan
22 km
06:59
06:52
07:00
06:53
7min
-
1min
Malanpur
25 km
07:05
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
6min
Nonera
31 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
RAYAT PURA
35 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Gohad Road
42 km
07:33
07:36
08:10
07:37
33min
-
37min
Sondha Road
51 km
08:19
07:46
08:20
07:47
33min
-
1min
Soni
58 km
08:30
07:55
08:33
07:57
36min
-
3min
Asokhar
65 km
08:42
08:06
08:43
08:07
36min
-
1min
Itehar
71 km
08:52
08:16
08:53
08:17
36min
-
1min
Bhind
82 km
09:08
08:50
Destination
18min
-
Destination
view full running status

Gwl Blx Passenger - 59823

The Gwl Blx Passenger - 59823 train runs from GWL (Gwalior) to BIX (Bhind) 7 of week. It is a popular Gwalior to Bhind - passenger train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Gwl Blx Passenger - 59823 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59823 route map. You can also check how to reach Gwalior to Bhind through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gwl Blx Passenger

3.0
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
the train time table is very late and stopage is very few minutes the cleanliness is very less
its need to take less time to destination
बकवास शुबिधा है काम करने के लिए कोई कर्मचारी राको tirn में
Bihar train hamari Bhartiya Mangalore aane jane ka sasta sadhan hai Jai Hind Jai Bharat vande Mataram
overall good experience, Good option for interchangeable
Sublimation machine in the morning and the same time he
Best of gohad and bhind people its good but no budy is give respected
WRITE A REVIEW