Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64911

Dli Rohtak Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDLS
09:25
New Delhi
2hr 5min
16 Stops
ROK
11:30
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64911 - Dli Rohtak Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
NDLS
ROK
-
-

Dli Rohtak Memu Schedule

64911 - Dli Rohtak Memu runs from New Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64911 passenger train departs from New Delhi at 09:25 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64911 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dli Rohtak Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDLSNew Delhistarts09:25-0-11On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj09:3809:391min4 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H09:4309:441min6 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti09:4709:481min7 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti09:5409:562min12 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri10:0310:041min15 km111On Time
NNONangloi10:0910:101min18 km111On Time
MQCMundka10:1410:151min21 km111On Time
GHEGhevra10:1910:201min24 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh10:2710:281min31 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah10:3610:371min39 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar10:4310:441min44 km-11On Time
SPZSampla10:4910:501min49 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana10:5510:561min53 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar11:0311:041min59 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar11:1011:111min65 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn11:30ends-71 km-11On Time

Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Yesterday
08-07-2020
Today
09-07-2020
Tomorrow
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
09:25
Cancelled
2
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
4 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
2
1min
Viveknndapuri H
6 km
09:43
09:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Dayabasti
7 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Shakurbasti
11 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
2
2min
Mangolpuri
15 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangloi
18 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
2
1min
MUNDKA
21 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
1min
GHEVRA
24 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
31 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
1min
ASAUDAH
39 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
44 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Sampla
49 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
53 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
1min
KHARAWAR
59 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Asthal Bohar
65 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Rohtak Jn
71 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911

The Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911 train runs from NDLS (New Delhi) to ROK (Rohtak Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular New Delhi to Rohtak Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 71 km. You can check Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64911 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Rohtak through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Rohtak Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from New Delhi to Rohtak
New Delhi to Rohtak Trains Running Status
New Delhi to Rohtak Trains Seat Availability