Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDLS
09:25
New Delhi
2hr 5min
16 Stops
ROK
11:30
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
ROK
NDLS
-
-
-

Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 runs from New Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days. The Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 passenger departs from New Delhi at 09:25 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Rohtak Memu train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Rohtak Memu has the longest halt time at Shakurbasti, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Dli Rohtak Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDLSNew Delhistarts09:25-0-11On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj09:3809:391min4 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H09:4309:441min6 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti09:4709:481min7 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti09:5409:562min12 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri10:0310:041min15 km111On Time
NNONangloi10:0910:101min18 km111On Time
MQCMundka10:1410:151min21 km111On Time
GHEGhevra10:1910:201min24 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh10:2710:281min31 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah10:3610:371min39 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar10:4310:441min44 km-11On Time
SPZSampla10:4910:501min49 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana10:5510:561min53 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar11:0311:041min59 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar11:1011:111min65 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn11:30ends-71 km-11On Time

Dli Rohtak Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
09:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
4 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
09:43
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
6 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
11 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
15 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
18 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
21 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
24 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
30 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
38 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
44 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
48 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
52 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
59 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
65 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
71 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 Train Information

Dli Rohtak Memu (64911) train runs from New Delhi to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 71 km. The fare classes on 64911 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Rohtak Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
🚇koi kam nahi hai kya sab ke review check kar te raho dek uder Teri train chali gai #lol 😂😂😂😂
sahi h par bahut late Ati h
very poor and looser train
good not very good and excellent
always late latif and passengers waiting and waiting
thanks so much for agreeing to hai
no cleanliness, no on time
train facility is so good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW