4.0

66030

Nlr Spe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
10:00
Nellore
1hr 55min
11 Stops
SPE
11:55
Sullurupeta
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66030 - Nlr Spe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NLR
SPE
-
-

Nlr Spe Memu Schedule

The 66030 - Nlr Spe Memu runs from NLR (Nellore) to SPE (Sullurupeta). Nlr Spe Memu runs on of 7 week. The Nlr Spe Memu train departs from Nellore at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Sullurupeta at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 66030 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 schedule, Nlr Spe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66030 - Nlr Spe Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts10:00-0411On Time
NLSNellore South10:0310:041min3 km21133min
VDEVedayapalem10:0910:101min7 km21136min
VKTVenkatachalam10:1810:191min17 km31137min
MBLManubolu10:3110:321min29 km31137min
GDRGudur Jn10:4910:501min38 km11133min
ODUROdur10:5410:551min47 km11140min
PYAPedapariya11:0111:021min53 km21143min
NYPNayudupeta11:1411:151min66 km21141min
DVRDoravart Chtram11:2411:251min78 km11146min
PELPolireddipalem11:3411:351min85 km11145min
SPESullurupeta11:55ends-93 km21138min

Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-06-2019
Sunday
16-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Yesterday
18-06-2019
Today
19-06-2019
Tomorrow
20-06-2019
Friday
21-06-2019
Yet to start from Nellore at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Vedayapalem
7 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Venkatachalam
17 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
MANUBOLU
29 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
38 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
ODUR
47 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
PEDAPARIYA
53 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Nayudupeta
66 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Doravart Chtram
78 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
POLIREDDIPALEM
85 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Sullurupeta
93 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Nlr Spe Memu - 66030

The Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 train runs from NLR (Nellore) to SPE (Sullurupeta) 7 of week. It is a popular Nellore to Sullurupeta train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66030 route map. You can also check how to reach Nellore to Sulurpet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Nlr Spe Memu

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I'm happy and very good app thanq
WRITE A REVIEW