Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66030

Nlr Spe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
10:00
Nellore
1hr 55min
11 Stops
SPE
11:55
Sullurupeta
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66030 - Nlr Spe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NLR
SPE
-
-

Nlr Spe Memu Schedule

66030 - Nlr Spe Memu runs from Nellore to Sullurupeta, 7 days of the week. The 66030 passenger train departs from Nellore at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Sullurupeta at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 66030 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Nlr Spe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts10:00-0411On Time
NLSNellore South10:0310:041min3 km211On Time
VDEVedayapalem10:0910:101min7 km211On Time
VKTVenkatachalam10:1810:191min17 km311On Time
MBLManubolu10:3110:321min29 km311On Time
GDRGudur Jn10:4410:451min38 km111On Time
ODUROdur10:5410:551min47 km111On Time
PYAPedapariya11:0111:021min53 km211On Time
NYPNayudupeta11:1411:151min66 km211On Time
DVRDoravart Chtram11:2411:251min78 km111On Time
PELPolireddipalem11:3411:351min85 km111On Time
SPESullurupeta11:55ends-93 km211On Time

Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Vedayapalem
7 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Venkatachalam
17 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
1min
MANUBOLU
29 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudur Jn
38 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
ODUR
47 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
1min
PEDAPARIYA
53 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Nayudupeta
66 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Doravart Chtram
78 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
1min
POLIREDDIPALEM
85 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Sullurupeta
93 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nlr Spe Memu - 66030

The Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 train runs from NLR (Nellore) to SPE (Sullurupeta) 7 of week. It is a popular Nellore to Sullurupeta - passenger train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66030 route map. You can also check how to reach Nellore to Sulurpet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nlr Spe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN