more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

66030 Nlr Spe Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NLR
10:00
Nellore
1hr 55min
11 Stops
SPE
11:55
Sullurupeta
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

66030 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPE
NLR
-
-
-

66030 Schedule & Time Table

66030 - Nlr Spe Memu runs from Nellore to Sullurupeta, 7 days of the week. The 66030 passenger train departs from Nellore at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Sullurupeta at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 66030 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Nellore South,Vedayapalem,Venkatachalam,Manubolu,Gudur Jn,Odur,Pedapariya,Nayudupeta,Doravart Chtram,Polireddipalem is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Nlr Spe Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NLRNellorestarts10:00-0411On Time
NLSNellore South10:0310:041min3 km211On Time
VDEVedayapalem10:0910:101min7 km211On Time
VKTVenkatachalam10:1810:191min17 km311On Time
MBLManubolu10:3110:321min29 km311On Time
GDRGudur Jn10:4410:451min38 km111On Time
ODUROdur10:5410:551min47 km111On Time
PYAPedapariya11:0111:021min53 km211On Time
NYPNayudupeta11:1411:151min66 km211On Time
DVRDoravart Chtram11:2411:251min78 km111On Time
PELPolireddipalem11:3411:351min85 km111On Time
SPESullurupeta11:55ends-93 km211On Time

66030 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nlr Spe Memu - 66030 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Vedayapalem
7 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatachalam
16 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
MANUBOLU
28 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
38 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
ODUR
47 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
PEDAPARIYA
53 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
66 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Doravart Chtram
77 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
POLIREDDIPALEM
85 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sullurupeta
93 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Nlr Spe Memu (66030) Train

66030 is a popular Nellore to Sullurupeta passenger train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 66030 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nellore to Sulurpet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

66030 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I'm happy and very good app thanq
WRITE A REVIEW