Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66031

Spe Nlr Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPE
15:45
Sullurupeta
2hr 5min
11 Stops
NLR
17:50
Nellore
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66031 - Spe Nlr Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPE
NLR
-
-

Spe Nlr Memu Schedule

66031 - Spe Nlr Memu runs from Sullurupeta to Nellore, 7 days of the week. The 66031 passenger train departs from Sullurupeta at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Nellore at 05:50 hrs. The total running duration of 66031 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Spe Nlr Memu - 66031 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Spe Nlr Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPESullurupetastarts15:45-0111On Time
PELPolireddipalem15:5415:551min8 km111On Time
DVRDoravart Chtram16:0416:051min16 km111On Time
NYPNayudupeta16:1416:151min27 km111On Time
PYAPedapariya16:2916:301min40 km311On Time
ODUROdur16:3916:401min46 km111On Time
GDRGudur Jn17:0417:051min55 km211On Time
MBLManubolu17:1317:141min65 km111On Time
VKTVenkatachalam17:1917:201min77 km111On Time
VDEVedayapalem17:2717:281min86 km111On Time
NLSNellore South17:3217:331min91 km111On Time
NLRNellore17:50ends-93 km411On Time

Spe Nlr Memu - 66031 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spe Nlr Memu - 66031 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sullurupeta
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
1
Source
POLIREDDIPALEM
8 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Doravart Chtram
16 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Nayudupeta
27 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
1
1min
PEDAPARIYA
40 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
1
1min
ODUR
46 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Gudur Jn
55 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
1
1min
MANUBOLU
64 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Venkatachalam
77 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Vedayapalem
86 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Nellore South
91 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Nellore
93 km
17:50
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Spe Nlr Memu - 66031

The Spe Nlr Memu - 66031 train runs from SPE (Sullurupeta) to NLR (Nellore) 7 of week. It is a popular Sullurupeta to Nellore - passenger train and covers a distance of about 93 km. You can check Spe Nlr Memu - 66031 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66031 route map. You can also check how to reach Sulurpet to Nellore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Spe Nlr Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN