Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67298 Bza Ogl Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67298 Bza Ogl Memu train live running status. 67298 Bza Ogl Memu train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Gudur Jn (GDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67298 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 67298 Bza Ogl Memu from Vijayawada Jn is 05:11. The arrival time to Gudur Jn is 12:59. The total distance covered by Bza Ogl Memu is 293 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Gudur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Ogl Memu - 67298.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Overall delay: 24min
Reached Tenali Jn at 06:02
Refresh
Updated 3hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
05:11
05:00
11min
9
Source
Krishna Canal
4 km
05:20
05:09
05:10
On Time
1
-
Peddavadlapudi
12 km
05:29
05:16
05:17
On Time
3
-
Chiluvur
15 km
05:35
05:20
05:21
On Time
1
-
Duggirala
21 km
05:48
05:26
05:27
On Time
1
-
Tenali Jn
31 km
06:02
05:43
06:09
05:45
19min
2
7min
Tsunduru
43 km
06:18
05:54
06:18
05:55
24min
3
-
Modukuru
46 km
05:58
05:59
22min
2
1min
Nidubrolu
53 km
06:05
06:07
22min
1
2min
Machavaram
58 km
06:32
06:11
06:32
06:12
21min
1
-
Appikatla
65 km
06:19
06:20
18min
3
1min
Bapatla
74 km
06:29
06:30
16min
1
5min
Stuartpuram
80 km
06:34
06:35
21min
1
1min
Ipurupalem
84 km
06:38
06:39
21min
1
1min
Chirala
89 km
06:58
07:00
21min
2
2min
Jandrapeta
92 km
07:03
07:04
21min
1
1min
Vetapalem
96 km
07:09
07:10
20min
1
1min
Kotta Pndlpalli
100 km
07:13
07:14
20min
1
1min
Kadavakuduru
105 km
07:17
07:18
20min
2
1min
Chinna Ganjam
109 km
07:29
07:30
13min
2
2min
Uppugunduru
115 km
07:34
07:35
14min
2
4min
Raparla Halt
120 km
07:38
07:39
18min
2
1min
Ammanabrolu
123 km
07:44
07:45
18min
3
2min
Karavadi
129 km
07:49
07:50
22min
2
6min
Ongole
138 km
08:43
08:45
On Time
3
4min
Surareddipalem
148 km
08:52
08:53
5min
3
1min
Tanguturu
157 km
08:59
09:00
7min
3
2min
Singarayakonda
166 km
09:06
09:08
13min
2
2min
Ulavapadu
176 km
09:19
09:20
10min
3
1min
Tettu
190 km
09:42
09:29
09:44
09:30
13min
1
2min
Kavali
204 km
09:55
09:43
09:57
09:45
12min
2
2min
Bitragunta
220 km
10:14
10:03
10:20
10:05
11min
2
6min
Alluru Road
227 km
10:29
10:10
10:31
10:11
19min
1
2min
Talamanchi
239 km
10:40
10:16
10:44
10:17
24min
1
4min
Kodavaluru
243 km
10:49
10:21
10:50
10:22
28min
2
1min
Padugupadu
251 km
10:58
10:27
11:02
10:28
31min
3
4min
Nellore
255 km
11:28
11:28
11:33
11:30
On Time
3
5min
Nellore South
257 km
11:37
11:33
11:38
11:34
4min
2
1min
Vedayapalem
262 km
11:44
11:39
12:00
11:40
5min
2
16min
Venkatachalam
271 km
12:09
11:46
12:12
11:47
23min
2
3min
Manubolu
284 km
12:38
11:56
12:40
11:57
42min
2
2min
Gudur Jn
293 km
12:59
14:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67298 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bza Ogl Memu 67298 train running or not?

A. Bza Ogl Memu 67298 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at 05:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Ogl Memu 67298 train now?

A. Check the location of Bza Ogl Memu 67298 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Ogl Memu 67298 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Ogl Memu 67298 train is Gudur Jn(GDR). The train reaches Gudur Jn at 12:59