Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19342 Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19342 Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19342 Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Nagda Jn (NAD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19342 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 19342 Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) from Bina Jn is 07:20. The arrival time to Nagda Jn is 17:47. The total distance covered by Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) is 429 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) - 19342.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Sndrya Kachari at 12:26
Refresh
Updated 1hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
7 km
07:38
07:33
07:42
07:35
7min
-
4min
Semarkheri
12 km
07:50
07:43
07:51
07:45
6min
-
1min
Kanjiya
20 km
08:02
07:54
08:04
07:56
8min
1
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
08:16
08:05
08:18
08:07
11min
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
08:24
08:16
08:25
08:18
7min
-
1min
Pipraigaon
48 km
08:39
08:29
08:43
08:31
12min
-
4min
Rahatwas
57 km
08:52
08:40
08:53
08:42
11min
-
1min
ORR
61 km
09:02
08:49
09:04
08:51
13min
-
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
09:11
08:57
09:13
08:59
14min
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
09:22
09:08
09:24
09:10
14min
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
81 km
09:36
09:18
09:37
09:20
17min
-
1min
Shadhoragaon
89 km
09:47
09:29
09:49
09:31
18min
-
2min
Pilighat
98 km
09:59
09:40
10:00
09:42
18min
1
1min
Pagara
105 km
10:09
09:50
10:10
09:52
18min
-
1min
Maban
112 km
10:20
10:00
10:22
10:02
20min
-
2min
Guna
118 km
10:35
10:20
10:44
10:30
14min
-
9min
Mahugarha
126 km
10:52
10:42
10:53
10:44
9min
-
1min
Ruthiyai
139 km
11:07
10:58
11:09
11:00
9min
-
2min
VIJAY PUR
144 km
11:18
11:07
11:19
11:09
10min
1
1min
Raghogarh
147 km
11:36
11:28
11:37
11:29
8min
1
1min
Kumbhraj
163 km
11:43
11:30
11:46
11:32
14min
1
3min
Chachaura Bngj
185 km
12:10
11:48
12:12
11:50
22min
1
2min
Sndrya Kachari
206 km
12:26
12:08
12:10
18min
-
1min
Biyavra Rajgarh
216 km
12:21
12:23
17min
-
1min
Pachor Road
245 km
12:48
12:50
17min
-
1min
Udyan Kheri
259 km
12:58
13:00
17min
1
1min
Parhana Mau
268 km
13:09
13:11
17min
1
1min
Sarangpur
277 km
13:21
13:23
17min
1
1min
Shajapur
304 km
14:02
13:45
14:04
13:47
17min
1
2min
CHAUHANI
317 km
14:16
13:59
14:17
14:00
17min
1
1min
Maksi
332 km
15:07
14:50
15:09
14:52
17min
-
2min
Tarana Road
342 km
15:17
15:00
15:18
15:01
17min
-
1min
SHIVPURA
348 km
15:25
15:08
15:26
15:09
17min
-
1min
Tajpur
358 km
15:34
15:17
15:35
15:18
17min
-
1min
Pingleshwar
364 km
15:42
15:25
15:43
15:26
17min
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
373 km
16:02
15:45
16:12
15:55
17min
-
10min
Naikheri
385 km
16:25
16:08
16:26
16:09
17min
-
1min
Aslaoda
393 km
16:37
16:20
16:38
16:21
17min
-
1min
Palsora Makrawa
402 km
16:47
16:30
16:48
16:31
17min
-
1min
Unhel
410 km
16:56
16:39
16:57
16:40
17min
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
417 km
17:05
16:48
17:06
16:49
17min
-
1min
Nagda Jn
429 km
17:47
17:30
Destination
17min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) 19342 train running or not?

A. Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) 19342 train starts from Bina Jn at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) 19342 train now?

A. Check the location of Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) 19342 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) 19342 train?

A. The last stop for Bina - Nagda Express (unreserved) 19342 train is Nagda Jn(NAD). The train reaches Nagda Jn at 17:47