Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16356 Kcvl Antyodaya Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16356 Kcvl Antyodaya train live running status. 16356 Kcvl Antyodaya train runs from Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Fri, Sun. 16356 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 16356 Kcvl Antyodaya from Mangaluru Jn is 20:12. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 07:29. The total distance covered by Kcvl Antyodaya is 614 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mangaluru Jn to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcvl Antyodaya - 16356.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Arrived 31min early
Reached Kochuveli at 07:29
Refresh
Updated 17hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Jn
-
Source
20:12
20:10
2min
-
Source
Kasaragod
47 km
20:53
20:47
20:55
20:48
7min
-
2min
Kannur
133 km
22:12
21:55
22:15
22:00
15min
-
3min
Kozhikkode
222 km
23:17
23:15
23:21
23:20
1min
-
4min
Tirur
263 km
00:12
00:03
00:14
00:05
9min
-
2min
Shoranur Jn
308 km
00:48
01:10
01:31
01:20
11min
-
43min
Thrisur
341 km
02:26
02:13
02:28
02:15
13min
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
415 km
04:16
03:45
04:23
03:50
33min
-
7min
Alleppey
472 km
05:13
04:57
05:15
05:00
15min
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
516 km
05:57
05:48
05:59
05:50
9min
-
2min
Kollam Jn
557 km
06:29
06:27
06:33
06:30
3min
-
4min
Kochuveli
614 km
07:29
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16356 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcvl Antyodaya 16356 train running or not?

A. Kcvl Antyodaya 16356 train starts from Mangaluru Jn at 20:12. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcvl Antyodaya 16356 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcvl Antyodaya 16356 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcvl Antyodaya 16356 train?

A. The last stop for Kcvl Antyodaya 16356 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 07:29