more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16356Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Jn
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kasaragod
47 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
133 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
222 km
22:57
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
263 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
308 km
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
341 km
02:27
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
415 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
472 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
516 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
557 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kochuveli
614 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination