Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13045 Mayurakshi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13045 Mayurakshi Exp train live running status. 13045 Mayurakshi Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to DEOGHAR (DGHR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13045 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 13045 Mayurakshi Exp from Howrah Jn is 16:25. The arrival time to DEOGHAR is 00:30. The total distance covered by Mayurakshi Exp is 418 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to DEOGHAR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mayurakshi Exp - 13045.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
6
Source
Bandel Jn
40 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
3
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
2min
Mankar
145 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
2
1min
Panagarh
155 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
2
2min
Durgapur
171 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
3
2min
Waria
179 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
2
1min
Andal Jn
187 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
5
2min
KAJORAGRAM
192 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
2
1min
Ukhra
199 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
2
1min
Pandabeswar
207 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
1
1min
BHIMGARA
210 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
1
1min
PANCHRA
216 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
2
1min
Dubrajpur
222 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
2
1min
CHINPAI
229 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
2
1min
KACHUJOR
232 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
1min
Siuri
241 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
1
2min
Sainthia
260 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
3
2min
GADADHARPUR
267 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
1
1min
Mallarpur
276 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
3
1min
Rampur Hat
288 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
2
5min
Pinargaria
307 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
1
1min
Sikaripara
328 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
2
1min
DUMKA
353 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
2
2min
BASUKINATH
375 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
2
1min
GHORMARA
398 km
00:06
00:06
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
1min
DEOGHAR
418 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13045 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mayurakshi Exp 13045 train running or not?

A. Mayurakshi Exp 13045 train starts from Howrah Jn at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mayurakshi Exp 13045 train now?

A. Check the location of Mayurakshi Exp 13045 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mayurakshi Exp 13045 train?

A. The last stop for Mayurakshi Exp 13045 train is DEOGHAR(DGHR). The train reaches DEOGHAR at 00:30