Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12547 Agc Sbib Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12547 Agc Sbib Sf Exp train live running status. 12547 Agc Sbib Sf Exp train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri. 12547 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12547 Agc Sbib Sf Exp from Agra Cantt is 22:10. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 12:05. The total distance covered by Agc Sbib Sf Exp is 858 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Sbib Sf Exp - 12547.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Achhnera Jn
24 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
51 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
238 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
425 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
513 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Falna
579 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
634 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
678 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
730 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
795 km
10:24
10:24
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
858 km
12:05
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12547 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Sbib Sf Exp 12547 train running or not?

A. Agc Sbib Sf Exp 12547 train starts from Agra Cantt at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Sbib Sf Exp 12547 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Sbib Sf Exp 12547 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Sbib Sf Exp 12547 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Sbib Sf Exp 12547 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 12:05