Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20919 Mas Eknr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20919 Mas Eknr Sf Exp train live running status. 20919 Mas Eknr Sf Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) on Sun. 20919 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 20919 Mas Eknr Sf Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 22:40. The arrival time to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 02:40. The total distance covered by Mas Eknr Sf Exp is 1710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Eknr Sf Exp - 20919.
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
7
Source
Renigunta Jn
141 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
5min
Cuddapah
266 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
3
2min
Guntakal Jn
451 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
4
5min
Raichur
572 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
2
2min
Kalaburagi
716 km
10:52
10:52
10:55
10:55
On Time
3
3min
Solapur Jn
829 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
5min
Pune Jn
1092 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
5min
Kalyan Jn
1231 km
19:27
19:27
19:30
19:30
On Time
7
3min
Vasai Road
1283 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
6
5min
Vapi
1405 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
1430 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
2
2min
Surat
1498 km
23:17
23:17
23:22
23:22
On Time
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
1627 km
00:58
00:58
01:13
01:13
On Time
3
15min
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
1710 km
02:40
02:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20919 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Eknr Sf Exp 20919 train running or not?

A. Mas Eknr Sf Exp 20919 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Eknr Sf Exp 20919 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Eknr Sf Exp 20919 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Eknr Sf Exp 20919 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Eknr Sf Exp 20919 train is Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy(EKNR). The train reaches Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 02:40