Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20919 Mas Eknr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20919 Mas Eknr Express train live running status. 20919 Mas Eknr Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) on Sun. 20919 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 20919 Mas Eknr Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 22:49. The arrival time to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 03:34. The total distance covered by Mas Eknr Express is 1701 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Eknr Express - 20919.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Overall delay: 34min
Reached Vadodara Jn at 01:34
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:49
22:40
9min
7
Source
Renigunta Jn
136 km
00:56
01:18
01:20
On Time
1
-
Cuddapah
262 km
02:57
03:08
03:11
03:10
On Time
3
14min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
06:29
06:25
06:30
On Time
5
-
Raichur
568 km
08:28
08:18
08:33
08:20
13min
2
5min
Solapur Jn
826 km
12:24
12:20
12:44
12:25
19min
1
20min
Pune Jn
1088 km
16:53
16:25
17:05
16:30
35min
2
12min
Kalyan Jn
1226 km
19:52
19:27
19:30
On Time
7
-
Vasai Road
1271 km
20:59
20:25
21:12
20:30
42min
6
13min
Vapi
1392 km
22:29
21:51
22:33
21:53
40min
1
4min
Valsad
1419 km
22:51
22:19
22:54
22:21
33min
2
3min
Surat
1487 km
23:48
23:17
23:22
On Time
1
-
Vadodara Jn
1617 km
01:34
01:00
01:49
01:15
34min
2
15min
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
1701 km
03:34
03:00
Destination
34min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20919 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Eknr Express 20919 train running or not?

A. Mas Eknr Express 20919 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Eknr Express 20919 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Eknr Express 20919 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Eknr Express 20919 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Eknr Express 20919 train is Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy(EKNR). The train reaches Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 03:34
Chennai to Kevadiya Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chennai to Kevadiya