Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

71904

Bki Idh Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKI
13:50
Bandikui Jn
3hr 20min
21 Stops
IDH
17:10
Idgah Agra Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71904 - Bki Idh Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BKI
IDH
-
-

Bki Idh Dmu Schedule

71904 - Bki Idh Dmu runs from Bandikui Jn to Idgah Agra Jn, 6 days of the week. The 71904 passenger train departs from Bandikui Jn at 01:50 hrs and arrives at Idgah Agra Jn at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 71904 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bki Idh Dmu - 71904 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bki Idh Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKIBandikui Jnstarts13:50-0-11On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar13:5813:591min8 km111On Time
BWBiwai14:0414:051min15 km111On Time
BJRABhajera14:1014:111min20 km111On Time
KPOKaranpura14:1614:171min24 km111On Time
BUDABhuda14:2114:221min27 km111On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd14:2814:291min32 km111On Time
GOSGhosrana14:3614:371min39 km111On Time
DTFDantla14:4214:431min44 km111On Time
KLKherli14:5014:511min52 km111On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm14:5915:001min61 km111On Time
NBINadbai15:0815:091min68 km111On Time
PPEAPaprera15:1715:181min78 km111On Time
HKHelak15:2515:261min85 km111On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn15:3715:447min97 km111On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi15:4615:471min104 km111On Time
IKIkran15:5315:541min109 km111On Time
CIKChiksana16:0016:011min115 km111On Time
AHAchhnera Jn16:0916:112min124 km111On Time
RAIRaibha16:1716:181min130 km111On Time
BCPBichpuri16:2616:271min140 km111On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn17:10ends-148 km-11On Time

Bki Idh Dmu - 71904 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bki Idh Dmu - 71904 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandikui Jn
-
Source
13:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Shri Ghasinagar
10 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BIWAI
15 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAJERA
20 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
1min
KARANPURA
24 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUDA
27 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
32 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
GHOSRANA
39 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
DANTLA
45 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Kherli
52 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
60 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadbai
68 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
1min
PAPRERA
78 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Helak
85 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
97 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
2
2min
Noh Bachhamdi
104 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
1min
IKRAN
109 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
1min
CHIKSANA
115 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
124 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Raibha
131 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Bichpuri
140 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
149 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bki Idh Dmu - 71904

The Bki Idh Dmu - 71904 train runs from BKI (Bandikui Jn) to IDH (Idgah Agra Jn) 6 of week. It is a popular Bandikui Jn to Idgah Agra Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 148 km. You can check Bki Idh Dmu - 71904 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71904 route map. You can also check how to reach Bandikui to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bki Idh Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN