73022

Rph Az Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
19:30
Rampur Hat
1hr 40min
10 Stops
AZ
21:10
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73022 - Rph Az Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RPH
AZ
-
-

Rph Az Demu Schedule

The 73022 - Rph Az Demu runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to AZ (Azimganj Jn). Rph Az Demu runs on of 6 week. The Rph Az Demu train departs from Rampur Hat at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 73022 train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rph Az Demu - 73022 schedule, Rph Az Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 73022 - Rph Az Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts19:30-0311On Time
SDLESwadinpur19:3719:381min7 km11140min
NHTNalhati Jn19:4719:492min14 km-1144min
TKPTakipur19:5719:581min21 km11144min
LAPLohapur20:0520:061min27 km11144min
MGAEMorgram20:1320:141min33 km-1145min
SDISagardighi20:2320:241min41 km-1146min
BAABarala20:3320:341min48 km-1146min
GSGBGosaingram20:4020:411min54 km-1146min
ACLEAzimganj City20:4820:491min58 km11149min
AZAzimganj Jn21:10ends-59 km-1135min

Rph Az Demu - 73022 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rph Az Demu - 73022 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yesterday
24-06-2019
Today
25-06-2019
Tomorrow
26-06-2019
Thursday
27-06-2019
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Azimganj Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 542hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
19:39
19:30
9min
-
Source
SWADINPUR
7 km
19:47
19:37
19:48
19:38
10min
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
20:12
19:47
20:13
19:49
24min
-
1min
TAKIPUR
21 km
20:23
19:57
20:24
19:58
26min
-
1min
LOHAPUR
27 km
20:31
20:05
20:32
20:06
26min
-
1min
Morgram
33 km
20:38
20:13
20:39
20:14
25min
-
1min
Sagardighi
40 km
20:48
20:23
20:49
20:24
25min
-
1min
BARALA
48 km
20:58
20:33
20:59
20:34
25min
-
1min
GOSAINGRAM
52 km
21:07
20:40
21:08
20:41
27min
-
1min
Azimganj City
58 km
21:15
20:48
21:16
20:49
27min
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
59 km
21:15
21:10
Destination
5min
-
Destination
view full running status

Rph Az Demu - 73022

The Rph Az Demu - 73022 train runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to AZ (Azimganj Jn) 6 of week. It is a popular Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn train and covers a distance of about 59 km. You can check Rph Az Demu - 73022 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73022 route map. You can also check how to reach Rampur Hat to Azimganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Rph Az Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN