Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

75305 Izzatnagar - Pilibhit Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BC
18:05
Bareilly City
1hr 55min
8 Stops
PBE
20:00
Pilibhit Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

75305 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
PBE
BC
-
-
-

75305 Schedule & Time Table

75305 - Izzatnagar - Pilibhit Passenger runs from Bareilly City to Pilibhit Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75305 passenger train departs from Bareilly City at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Pilibhit Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75305 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Izzatnagar,Bhojipura Jn,Sethal,Bijauria,Shahi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Izzatnagar - Pilibhit Passenger - 75305 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Izzatnagar - Pilibhit Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BCBareilly Citystarts18:05-0-11On Time
IZNIzzatnagar18:2018:222min5 km311On Time
BPRBhojipura Jn18:4018:422min17 km-11On Time
DBNRDibnapur18:5418:551min25 km111On Time
STHSethal19:0619:082min30 km211On Time
BJVBijauria19:1619:182min35 km111On Time
SSCShahi19:2719:292min42 km111On Time
LUALaluri Khera19:3819:391min49 km111On Time
PBEPilibhit Jn20:00ends-56 km311On Time

75305 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Izzatnagar - Pilibhit Passenger - 75305 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly City
-
Source
18:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Izzatnagar
4 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojipura Jn
16 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
DIBNAPUR
24 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
SETHAL
29 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
BIJAURIA
35 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
SHAHI
42 km
19:27
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
LALURI KHERA
48 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Pilibhit Jn
55 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Izzatnagar - Pilibhit Passenger (75305) Train

75305 is a popular Bareilly City to Pilibhit Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 56 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75305 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bareilly to Pilibhit through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

75305 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train for pilibhit i love it
..............................................................................................................
ek no. train reaches on time
WRITE A REVIEW