1.4

77256

Srur Krmr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRUR
11:30
Sirpur Town
3hr
13 Stops
KRMR
14:30
Karimnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77256 - Srur Krmr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SRUR
KRMR
-
-

Srur Krmr Dmu Schedule

The 77256 - Srur Krmr Dmu runs from SRUR (Sirpur Town) to KRMR (Karimnagar). Srur Krmr Dmu runs on 7 days of the week. The 77256 passenger train departs from Sirpur Town at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Karimnagar at 02:30 hrs. The total running duration of 77256 train is 3hr , stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Srur Krmr Dmu - 77256 schedule, Srur Krmr Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77256 - Srur Krmr Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRURSirpur Townstarts11:30-0111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr11:4311:452min18 km211On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road11:5411:551min32 km211On Time
RECHRechni Road12:0412:051min46 km111On Time
BPABellampalli12:1412:151min57 km211On Time
MMZMandamari12:2912:301min66 km211On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani12:3412:351min70 km111On Time
MCIManchiryal12:4412:451min76 km311On Time
PPZPeddampet12:5412:551min85 km111On Time
RDMRamagundam12:5913:001min90 km211On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram13:0913:101min100 km-11On Time
PDPLPeddapalli13:3013:4010min108 km111On Time
STBDSultanabad13:5413:551min120 km111On Time
KRMRKarimnagar14:30ends-143 km111On Time

Srur Krmr Dmu - 77256 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Srur Krmr Dmu - 77256 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Town
-
Source
11:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Sirpur Kagazngr
18 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
2
2min
Asifabad Road
32 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Rechni Road
46 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Bellampalli
57 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Mandamari
66 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Ravindrakhani
70 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Manchiryal
77 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
3
1min
Peddampet
86 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Ramagundam
91 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Raghavapuram
101 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Peddapalli
109 km
13:30
13:40
Cancelled
1
10min
SULTANABAD
121 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Karimnagar
144 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Srur Krmr Dmu - 77256

The Srur Krmr Dmu - 77256 train runs from SRUR (Sirpur Town) to KRMR (Karimnagar) 7 of week. It is a popular Sirpur Town to Karimnagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 143 km. You can check Srur Krmr Dmu - 77256 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77256 route map. You can also check how to reach Sirpur to KARIMNAGAROA through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Srur Krmr Dmu

1.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Just Ok That's ok great thanks good rail
satisfied with time saving journey
bad experience on the train
just okay
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Sirpur to KARIMNAGAROA
Sirpur to KARIMNAGAROA Trains Running Status
Sirpur to KARIMNAGAROA Trains Seat Availability