Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PEN
07:30
Pen
1hr 40min
12 Stops
DIVA
09:10
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352. Check Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 seat availability from Pen station to Diva station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DIVA
PEN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
Stops12
Duration1hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01352 Panvel - Diva Memu Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Pen station and ends at Diva. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Pen and Diva and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PENPenstarts07:30-0-11On Time
HMRRHamarapur07:3607:371min10 km-11On Time
JITEJite07:4307:441min15 km-111min
APTAApta07:5707:581min20 km-112min
RSYIRasayani08:0108:021min23 km-11
SMNESomtane08:0908:101min30 km-114min
PNVLPanvel08:1708:192min35 km-116min
KLMGKalamboli08:3208:331min40 km-11On Time
NVRDNavade Road08:3508:361min42 km-11On Time
TPNDTaloja Panchand08:4108:421min46 km-115min
NIIJNilaje08:4908:501min54 km-116min
DTVLDativli08:5408:551min59 km1117min
DIVADiva09:10ends-61 km-1136min

Panvel - Diva Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Kalamboli at 08:40
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PEN
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
HAMARAPUR
10 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
JITE
14 km
07:46
07:43
07:47
07:44
3min
-
1min
APTA
19 km
07:59
07:57
08:00
07:58
2min
-
1min
RASAYANI
23 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
SOMTANE
29 km
08:16
08:09
08:17
08:10
7min
-
1min
Panvel
34 km
08:28
08:17
08:30
08:19
11min
-
2min
Kalamboli
39 km
08:40
08:32
08:40
08:33
8min
-
-
Navade Road
42 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
45 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
2
1min
Nilaje
54 km
08:56
08:49
08:57
08:50
7min
-
1min
DATIVLI
58 km
09:01
08:54
09:02
08:55
7min
2
1min
Diva
60 km
09:13
09:10
Destination
3min
-
Destination
view full running status

Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 Train Information

Panvel - Diva Memu Special (01352) train runs from Pen to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 61 km. The fare classes on 01352 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Panvel - Diva Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good services in panvel trains
WRITE A REVIEW