Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01352 Panvel - Diva Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01352 Panvel - Diva Memu Special train live running status. 01352 Panvel - Diva Memu Special train runs from PEN (PEN) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 01352 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01352 Panvel - Diva Memu Special from PEN is 07:30. The arrival time to Diva is . The total distance covered by Panvel - Diva Memu Special is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from PEN to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panvel - Diva Memu Special - 01352.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Kalamboli at 08:33
Refresh
Updated 12hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pen
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Hamarapur
10 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Jite
14 km
07:44
07:43
07:45
07:44
1min
-
1min
Apta
19 km
07:56
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Rasayani
23 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Somtane
29 km
08:12
08:09
08:13
08:10
3min
-
1min
Panvel
34 km
08:24
08:17
08:26
08:19
7min
-
2min
Kalamboli
39 km
08:33
08:32
08:34
08:33
1min
-
1min
Navade Road
42 km
08:35
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
45 km
08:41
08:42
1min
2
1min
Nilaje
54 km
08:49
08:50
1min
-
1min
Dativli
58 km
08:54
08:55
1min
2
1min
Diva
60 km
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 train running or not?

A. Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 train starts from PEN at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 train now?

A. Check the location of Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 train?

A. The last stop for Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01352 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at