Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01352 Roha - Diva Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01352 Roha - Diva Memu Special train live running status. 01352 Roha - Diva Memu Special train runs from Roha (ROHA) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 01352 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01352 Roha - Diva Memu Special from Roha is 06:40. The arrival time to Diva is 09:10. The total distance covered by Roha - Diva Memu Special is 100 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Roha to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Roha - Diva Memu Special - 01352.
Friday
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Roha at 06:40
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Roha
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
Source
NIDI
4 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
NAGOTHANE
13 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
1
1min
KASU
26 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
1
1min
PEN
39 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
1min
HAMARAPUR
50 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
JITE
54 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
APTA
59 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
2
1min
RASAYANI
62 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
SOMTANE
69 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
74 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
6
2min
Kalamboli
79 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
82 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
85 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
1
1min
Nilaje
94 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
1min
DATIVLI
98 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
1min
Diva
100 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Roha - Diva Memu Special 01352 train running or not?

A. Roha - Diva Memu Special 01352 train starts from Roha at 06:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Roha - Diva Memu Special 01352 train now?

A. Check the location of Roha - Diva Memu Special 01352 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Roha - Diva Memu Special 01352 train?

A. The last stop for Roha - Diva Memu Special 01352 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at 09:10