Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22190Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Jabalpur Junction at 09:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
REWA (TERMINAL)
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Satna
49 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Unchhera
70 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
84 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Amdara
110 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Katni
147 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Sleemanabad Road
175 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Sihora Road
200 km
09:23
09:08
09:24
09:10
15min
-
2min
Jabalpur Junction
238 km
09:55
09:50
Destination
5min
-
Destination