Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14086 Sirsa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14086 Sirsa Exp train live running status. 14086 Sirsa Exp train runs from Sirsa (SSA) to Tilak Bridge (TKJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14086 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 14086 Sirsa Exp from Sirsa is 02:46. The arrival time to Tilak Bridge is 10:39. The total distance covered by Sirsa Exp is 311 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sirsa Exp - 14086.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Tilak Bridge at 10:39
Refresh
Updated 9hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
02:46
02:45
1min
1
Source
DING
25 km
03:08
03:03
03:10
03:05
5min
1
2min
Bhattu
36 km
03:19
03:15
03:21
03:17
4min
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
53 km
03:34
03:31
03:34
03:33
1min
1
-
Hisar
82 km
03:55
04:00
04:11
04:10
1min
1
16min
SATROD
93 km
04:22
04:20
04:24
04:22
2min
1
2min
Hansi
105 km
04:37
04:33
04:38
04:35
3min
1
1min
Bawani Khera
124 km
04:55
04:51
04:56
04:53
3min
1
1min
Bhiwani
142 km
05:14
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
3
10min
Charkhi Dadri
169 km
05:42
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
1
12min
JHARILI
183 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
2min
Kosli
197 km
06:28
06:26
06:29
06:28
1min
1
1min
Jatusana
208 km
06:41
06:39
06:42
06:41
1min
1
1min
Rewari
225 km
07:00
07:15
07:53
07:45
8min
7
53min
Pataudi Road
246 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
2min
Gurgaon
276 km
08:38
08:36
08:39
08:38
1min
2
1min
Palam
290 km
08:58
08:49
08:59
08:51
8min
1
1min
Delhi Cantt
293 km
09:06
08:57
09:07
08:59
8min
2
1min
PATELNAGAR
300 km
09:20
09:11
09:21
09:13
8min
2
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
303 km
09:28
09:21
09:30
09:23
7min
3
2min
New Delhi
308 km
10:18
09:50
10:28
09:52
36min
1
10min
Shivaji Bridge
309 km
10:33
09:57
10:34
09:58
36min
1
1min
Tilak Bridge
311 km
10:39
10:25
Destination
14min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14086 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sirsa Exp 14086 train running or not?

A. Sirsa Exp 14086 train starts from Sirsa at 02:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sirsa Exp 14086 train now?

A. Check the location of Sirsa Exp 14086 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sirsa Exp 14086 train?

A. The last stop for Sirsa Exp 14086 train is Tilak Bridge(TKJ). The train reaches Tilak Bridge at 10:39