Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14086Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Sirsa at 02:55
Refresh
Updated 3hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
Source
Bhattu
35 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Adampur
52 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
81 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Satrod
92 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
105 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
124 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
141 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Charkhi Dadri
168 km
05:56
05:56
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
3min
Jharili
183 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Kosli
196 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
224 km
07:25
07:25
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
20min
Pataudi Road
246 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
276 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Palam
289 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
293 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Patelnagar
299 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
302 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
308 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
309 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
310 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination