Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22156 Kop Klbg Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22156 Kop Klbg Sup Exp train live running status. 22156 Kop Klbg Sup Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Kalaburagi (KLBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22156 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22156 Kop Klbg Sup Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 15:00. The arrival time to Kalaburagi is 22:45. The total distance covered by Kop Klbg Sup Exp is 428 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Kalaburagi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Klbg Sup Exp - 22156.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
Source
Hatkanagale
21 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
1
1min
Jayasingpur
36 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
1min
Miraj Jn
48 km
16:30
16:30
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
15min
Sangola
155 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
184 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
5min
Kurduvadi
237 km
19:37
19:37
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
3min
Solapur Jn
315 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
3
5min
Akalkot Road
351 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
1min
Ganagapur Road
402 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
1min
Kalaburagi
428 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22156 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kop Klbg Sup Exp 22156 train running or not?

A. Kop Klbg Sup Exp 22156 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Klbg Sup Exp 22156 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Klbg Sup Exp 22156 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Klbg Sup Exp 22156 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Klbg Sup Exp 22156 train is Kalaburagi(KLBG). The train reaches Kalaburagi at 22:45