more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16629Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
19:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kazhakuttam
13 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Murukkampuzha
21 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chirayinkeezh
28 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kadakavur
31 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
40 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Paravur
52 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
64 km
20:22
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sasthankotta
84 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
91 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
113 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
125 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
134 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
142 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
160 km
22:32
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Piravam Road
191 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Triupunittura
210 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
220 km
23:53
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
237 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Angamali
246 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
262 km
00:49
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Irinjalakuda
268 km
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
292 km
01:37
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
325 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pattambi
336 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
355 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
370 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tanur
378 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
386 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ferok
401 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
411 km
05:07
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
435 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
457 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
470 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
479 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
500 km
07:02
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Valapattanam
507 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
514 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Payangadi
522 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Elimala
531 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
534 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Trikarpur
540 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
548 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
554 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
563 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bekal Fort
572 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kotikulam
576 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
586 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbla
598 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Uppala
608 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manjeshwar
615 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ullal
623 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
632 km
10:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination