Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12069Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Overall delay: 51min
Reached Janjgir Naila at 08:25
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Kharsia
34 km
07:10
06:33
07:12
06:35
37min
-
2min
Sakti
49 km
07:33
06:48
07:35
06:50
45min
-
2min
Baradwar
64 km
07:46
07:02
07:48
07:04
44min
-
2min
Champa Jn
79 km
08:02
07:19
08:07
07:24
43min
-
5min
Janjgir Naila
90 km
08:25
07:33
08:26
07:35
52min
-
1min
Akaltara
105 km
08:38
07:47
08:39
07:49
51min
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
132 km
09:04
08:35
09:09
08:45
29min
-
5min
Bhatapara
179 km
09:46
09:23
09:47
09:25
23min
-
1min
Tilda Neora
205 km
10:06
09:44
10:07
09:46
22min
-
1min
Raipur Jn
243 km
10:38
10:25
10:39
10:30
13min
-
1min
Durg
280 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
310 km
11:52
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
2min
Dongargarh
342 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
415 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination