Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17687 Marathwada Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17687 Marathwada Exp train live running status. 17687 Marathwada Exp train runs from Manmad Jn (MMR) to Dharmabad (DAB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17687 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 17687 Marathwada Exp from Manmad Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to Dharmabad is 00:08. The total distance covered by Marathwada Exp is 422 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manmad Jn to Dharmabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Marathwada Exp - 17687.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Manmad Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Ankai
17 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Nagarsol
26 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
54 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
81 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
115 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Mukundawadi Ha
121 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Badnapur
158 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
178 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Ranjani
208 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Partur
222 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Selu
250 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
264 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
292 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
320 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
351 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
373 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Umri
393 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
409 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
422 km
00:08
00:08
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17687 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Marathwada Exp 17687 running or not?

A. Marathwada Exp 17687 starts from Manmad Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Marathwada Exp 17687 now?

A. Check the location of Marathwada Exp 17687 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Marathwada Exp 17687 train?

A. The last stop for Marathwada Exp 17687 train is Dharmabad(DAB). The train reaches Dharmabad at 00:08