Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02651Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Tiruvallur
41 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
129 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Gudiyattam
154 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
214 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
334 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Namakkal
386 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Mohanur
404 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Karur
420 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Dindigul Jn
494 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Oddanchatram
526 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Palani
551 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Udumalaippettai
585 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Pollachi Jn
614 km
08:42
08:42
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
3min
Palghat Town
668 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
672 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination